New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
Kyanna Lee
Aliases: Kyanna Chak, Kianna Lee, Kayanna Lee
Born: Oct 26th 1986 / Scorpio
Birth Place: Long Beach, CA, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Asian
Height: 5ft 2in
Tattoos: Tiger between shoulder blades;
Piercings: Tongue; Navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Kyanna Lee (a/k/a Kyanna Chak & Kianna Lee) describes herself as an entertainer. Undoubtedly that self-perception is what led Kyanna to major in Business and Acting in college. Kyanna Lee was born in Long Beach, California, on October 26, 1987. Or Asian heritage, Kyanna is a vivacious go-getter who describes her orientation as bisexual. Her entertainment career has been fruitful as a dancer, model and adult film star.

A 5'-2" powerhouse, Kyanna Lee packs a punch in her chosen field of endeavor. She is positioned to perform a variety of roles. Having been in adult entertainment since 2006, beginning around the age of 19, Ms. Lee is at the apex of her career where she has both experience and youth as calling-cards. The experience teaches how to perform and remain vital and the youth keeps her in demand. Several categories of her work assignments include: lesbian, blowjobs, ethnic and hardcore. A girl for all occasions, Kyanna Lee has an extremely large body of more than 100 films to her credit. Having worked for a variety of the top production companies, a few of Kyanna Lee's films include: Interracial Lesbian Tryouts, Kunt Fu 2, Oriental Orgy World 6, Nasty Cheerleaders from the Orient, and I Eat White Meat 2.

It is uncertain whether Kyanna Lee is still in the adult entertainment business. But with her physical qualities (34B-28-36) and fan appeal, it would be surprising to see her leave so soon.
Title Any

Made In China Number 3

Video: Made In China Number 3
Preview

8 Ratings
Release Year: 2018


Big black dicks in little Asian holes. Perfect Asian beauties in four hot scenes!
. . .

Studio:

Teen Lezzies 4

Video: Teen Lezzies 4
Preview

20 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Wanna know a secret? Girls eat pussy just as good as boys do, and the 21 bisexual . . .

Studio:

Asian Masseuse

Video: Asian Masseuse
Preview

22 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Soapy Massage is proud to present Asian Masseuse - It has been a long time since . . .

Studio:

Double Played

Video: Double Played
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

8 girls in all 3-way scenes! Nothing like a 1,2,3 way! These girls love to share . . .

Studio:

Girlicious (Disc 1)

Video: Girlicious (Disc 1)
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

More girls than you know what to do with! They don't need you anyway; there's so . . .

Studio:

Too Boo Koo 5

Video: Too Boo Koo 5
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

We welcome you to the fifth installment of Too Boo Koo! These cum . . .

Studio:

My Daughter Likes Black Cocks

Video: My Daughter Likes Black Cocks
Preview

18 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Some girls only enjoy sex if there's a BBC involved. Urban Street Studios brings . . .

Studio:

Naughty Footjobs Hardcut 2

Video: Naughty Footjobs Hardcut 2
Preview

11 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

SCORE Group brings you the second installment of Naughty Footjobs, featuring . . .

Studio:

Monster Cock P.O.V 10

Video: Monster Cock P.O.V 10
Preview

14 Ratings

Heather Zatch, Jasmine Tame, Kyanna Lee, and Heidi Sin are cock starved divas who . . .

Studio:

Squirt For Me POV 15

Video: Squirt For Me POV 15
Preview

85 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

2008 AVN Award Nominee for Best POV Release.

Ever wonder what it

. . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 14 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Kyanna Lee

No Comments to Show