Mya Luanna
Alias: Mya Luana
Born: Aug 26th 1978
Birth Place: Bangkok, Thailand
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Asian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Thai Mya Luanna entered the porn scene in Dec 2004 doing some great hardcore fuck scenes, but as of June 2006 she became an exclusive Hustler contract girl! She used to work in a dentist office but moved to Vegas to become an exotic dancer, and then performing in porn followed shortly. She was under contract for Hustler Video and released from it on October 2007. She's a small 5'2" a VIRGO & a true Thailand beauty.

Title Any

Too Boo Koo 3

Video: Too Boo Koo 3
Preview

8 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Asian delight is what's cooking in this Pacific sexual adventure! These tiny Asian . . .

Studio:

Double Played 5

Video: Double Played 5
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

These girls love to share...especially hard cocks! Watch as these little hotties . . .

Studio:

The Best Of Chock-Full Of Asians

Video: The Best Of Chock-Full Of Asians
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Nothing is off limits when it comes to these uninhibited Asian chicks! Asa Akira . . .

Studio:

The Pink Diamond

Video: The Pink Diamond
Preview

22 Ratings

Nuru Studios is excited to present you with The Pink Diamond! This movie is a collection . . .

Studio:

Orientation Volume 2

Video: Orientation Volume 2
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

We've interviewed six horny Asian girls just for you. These girls talk dirty, pose, . . .

Studio:

Cock Cravers

Video: Cock Cravers
Preview

16 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Five hungry and very horny “Cock Cravers”. Cover girl Vanessa Lane is a hot sexy . . .

Studio:

Super Naturals #2

Video: Super Naturals #2
Preview

42 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Tyrone Shuz is at it again and this time it is all about big, beautiful breasts. . . .

Studio:

Hot Asian Pussy

Video: Hot Asian Pussy
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Six hot Asian pussies in five hardcore interracial scenes. These beauties really . . .

Studio:

The Dark Side of Mya Luanna

Video: The Dark Side of Mya Luanna
Preview

20 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

Mya has always looked and played the good girl on the outside. But Mya uses her . . .

Studio:

Me Luv U Long Time #7

Video: Me Luv U Long Time #7
Preview

43 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

These Asian whores love to suckee suckee and fuckee fuckee long time! The nasty but . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 20 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Mya Luanna

No Comments to Show

Try Us Free!
Try Us Free!