Pinky

196 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Alias: Pinky XXX
Years Active: 2006 -
Born: June 24th 1982 / Cancer
Birth Place: West Oakland, CA, US United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Multi-Ethnic
Height: 4ft 11in
Breast Size: 34B
Typical Hair Color: Other
Eye Color: Brown
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Pinky
Pinky
Pinky
Pinky
Pinky
Pinky

Porn Star Biography: Pinky

Born and raised in West Oakland, California, this African American/Italian actress and director forged her own path to stardom at the age of 24-simply butting her way into the adult entertainment industry by the sheer force of will. "She independently began looking for actors, filming, formulating, organizing and marketing her own films alone." The ambitious person that she is Pinky didn't let the initial logistical problems (such as the lack of marketing and distribution common in start-up ventures) deter her. This go-getter "went to work and virtually sold every single copy of Pinky's Sexual Encounters-her first shoot-from the trunk of her van." Since her debut, Pinky has been described as "an unstoppable sexual force of nature . . . This 4-foot, 11-inch, ridiculously thick nympho . . . [is] rising to the top with aggressive abandon. Even some of the most respected male vets have had to step their game up when getting down with this Oaktown pimptress, who has parlayed her fame to other ventures, like rapping her oversized booty off." With her signature pink hair and extremely curvaceous body, she has gone on to star in hundreds of movies and countless other scenes on her personal website, www.pinkyxxx.com.

Career: Film Studios and Sexy Partners

Pinky has cultivated a reputation as a bootylicious babe known for her "booty clap", blowjobs, and strap-on mastery. In fact, she has honed her talents working with many of the top male and female artists in the business so well, that she put out a video called Pinky's Dick Sucking for Dumb Asses (2007) as an instruction aid to show other women how to please their men just right; her audiences (both men and women alike) showed their appreciation by making her the most web-searched porn star at the time. Not only an actress, she also cultivates others' talents, like Mz. Booty, by including them in her films (such as her directorial debut series, Nuttin Butt Pinky and Pinky's New Booties)-some of them in what's termed the "booty showdown" theme between women with big asses. That being said, during this time she was able to work with well-known industry studios-like Justin Slayer, Mercenary Pictures, West Coast Video, Legend, and Black Market Entertainment-alongside popular performers like Cherokee D'Ass, Skyy Black, Charlie Macc, Byron Long, Michael Stefano and Rico Strong.

Top Rated Porn Movies

One can get to know Pinky's skills in notable films like: Pinky's Chronicles, where one can feast on the visual sight of Pinky's glorious backside up close and personal; Pursuajon, where she can be seen strapping on a massive dildo and hammering women better than most men; as well as Wet Juicy Asses 2, Chocolate Yam Yams, Beautiful Black Naturals, It's All Pink on the Inside 2, and Winkers 9. A performer who delights in the usual carnal artistries of oral, solo, facial and group encounters with men, her content can be found generally under ethnic, urban, big-butt and big-tit genres.

Porn Awards

  • 2008 Urban Spice Award Best Oral Pinky's Dick Sucking for Dumb Asses
  • 2009 Urban X Award Porn Star of the Year
  • 2009 Urban X Award Cross-Over Female
  • 2010 Urban X Award Best Orgasmic Oralist
  • 2010 Urban X Award Best Three-Way Sex Scene Nuttin Butt Pinky 3

Retirement?

In 2011, it was rumored that Pinky was retiring from the adult entertainment business and going back to college; however, she has sporadically appeared in further XXX releases. She also continued to remain accessible to her adoring fans while dabbling in the hip-hop industry on occasion and traveling the country in the Bubble Butt Tour-signing autographs, dancing at shows, and hosting the occasional party.

Title Any
(294 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-04-02

Gotta love ladies with a thick ass! And they are ready to spread sweet chicks wide . . .

Studio:
10 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Dive into those thick, luscious cheeks as these girls put their finest assets to . . .

Studio:
8 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

The big ass is yours for the taking! Curvy, dirty and horny girls with extravagant . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings

You know these girls carry some big asses that they can’t wait to twerk on a throbbing . . .

Studio:
11 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Ooo you see the ass on that sista? Damn I would take that ass to pound town and back . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

DarkSide Entertainment presents another episode of "Sista Gotta Big Ole' Butt" These . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Seven dark and beautiful ladies with big ole' asses are here for one thing and that . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Pinky is at it again. Guys, Girls It Makes No Difference To This Super Horny Ebony . . .

Studio:
23 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

If you like azzzz you will fall hard for this movie! Get ready for some of the biggest . . .

Studio:
20 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

This is an all-black attack! Lesbian style! Black beautiful DIVAS! Ready and willing . . .

Studio:
11 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

Thick, phat, juicy beautiful black booty! Just the thought of sinking your cock in . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Join Pinky and pals as they, well, fuck one another! The theme here is mostly girl-on-girl . . .

Studio:
21 Ratings

Related Spotlight Posts

Comments and Reviews for Pinky

No Comments to Show