Jaylynn Sinns

33 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Jaylynn Sinns
Aliases: Jaylynn, Jay Lynn, Jaylynn Sinz
Years Active: 2005 - 2013
Born: May 12th 1987 / Taurus
Birth Place: Utah, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 5in
Tattoos: tribal around left thigh; right side of stomach; left

shoulder; musical note on left forearm; tribal on both feet
Piercings: Navel Clithood
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Jaylynn Sinns is a petite but beautiful starlet who broke into the industry in 2006. Besides being cute and petite, Jaylynn is also heavily tattooed, with distinct tattoos on her spine, her forearm, her stomach and on her left thigh and foot. She is also known for her work in the interracial niche of the industry. Jaylynn was born and raised in Utah and has stated in several interviews that she comes from a large Mormon family in Utah.

Title Any
(70 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2018

These moms are smoking hot and full of lust! Digital Alliance and Rick Cuban present . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Rick Cuban has brought together some pretty uninhibited, beautiful ladies to star . . .

Studio:
8 Ratings

Naughty Sinner has another installment of Street Hookups just for you. We hit the . . .

Studio:
10 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Enjoy 5 scenes of XXX hardcore exploitative teen action, where tight teen pussies . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings

In seven scorching scenes, the incredibly sexy Charity Lane takes over Taboo . . .

Studio:
9 Ratings

Thank your lucky stars, because Taboo Sex Fantasies is back and more fun . . .

Studio:
11 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Young and full of hope until they meet us! Crystal thought porn was fun until she . . .

Studio:
17 Ratings

Leave it to Digital Alliance to bring you another popular edition of Taboo Sex Fantasies! . . .

Studio:
21 Ratings

Indulge in the most erotic fantasies your mind can muster! What would you want? . . .

Studio:
24 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

These hungry teens are starving for cock and they can't wait for their tight pink . . .

Studio:
17 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Enter the world of Freshly Fucked Teen Sluts, where teens, just like a fruit freshly . . .

Studio:
23 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Nikki Niavez, Coco Velvett, Jaylynn Sinz, and Barbie Cummings have finally found . . .

Studio:
22 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Jaylynn Sinns

No Comments to Show