Welcome ct.vod.com customer,

ct.vod.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from ct.vod.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Alias: TJ Hart
Years Active: 1997 - 2007
Born: February 25th 1967 / Pisces
Birth Place: Dekalb, IL, US United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 8in
Breast Size: 36C
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Piercings: Navel
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

T.J. Hart
T.J. Hart
T.J. Hart

T.J. Hart Porn Star Biography

T.J. Hart is not your typical adult starlet. Hailing from Dekalb, Illinois, she was raised in a strict Methodist household. Proving to be ambition and intelligent, she enrolled at the University of Colorado after high school and graduated with a triple major in art, psychology, sociology and a minor in early childhood education. In an interview she stated that was also a part of the US Women's swim team, which was based in Boulder, Colorado. Surprisingly enough, Hart worked as a Sunday school teacher and a bartender prior to joining the adult industry in 1997 at the age of 30. Known throughout the industry for her good-looking blonde locks and impressive bust; she often was portrayed as the MILF/Cougar role in her films.

Career

Hart got her start (age 30) slightly later than average, but it clearly wasn't a hindrance, as she went on to have a long and fruitful career in the XXX world. With a career spanning about 10 years, she went on to be featured in over 400 titles in many different genres like anal, lesbian, milf, double penetration, solo masturbation, and interracial. As a testament to her popularity, she worked for some of the top studios like Vivid, Jill Kelly Productions, Wicked Pictures, Private, and Elegant Angel. Check out Hart in all her milfy goodness in T.I.L.F. - Teachers I'd Like To Fuck where she's the teacher, and James Deen stars as the student!

(458 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play
Release Year: 2008

Dripping Wet

Penthouse girls are some of the hottest in the industry and hearing all the racy . . .

Studio:
Play

Spread Thin

Vivid studio presents you four hours of pussy splittin' and stuffing action! your . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1999

Ego

Rick, aka Rock Harder, is the number one adult male film star in the world. He is . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2014

Rocco's Best Redheads

Legendary Italian Pornographer Rocco Siffredi has a serious thing for fiery redheads. . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2004

Please! Cum Inside Me 19

More beautiful girls taking loads in their pussies and mouths from the shafts of . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2002

Sweetheart Trilogy

Three hard working women (Taylor St. Claire, T.J. Hart, Lezley Zen) have really had . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2001

Dirty Talkin' Sluts

Kianna Bradley's directorial debut, “Dirty Talkin' Sluts” there is no dirty talk. . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2005

Forever Julia Ann

Premium Title

One of the original Diva's in Porn, Julia Ann is a true legend in adult. Watch her . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2003

Portrait Of Sunrise

Sunrise is posing for art students at one of the nation's premiere academies. But, . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2001

Backseat Confidential

Premium Title

Stephanie is a hot rod babe! Join her and a cast of cock hungry hotties in this Jonathan . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for T.J. Hart

No Comments to Show

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.