Jay Lassiter

21 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Jay Lassiter
Aliases: Johnny Montana, Jonny Montana, Joe Kalinka, Horst Kallinger
Born: May 28th 1968 / Gemini
Birth Place: Austria
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 10in
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Jay Lassiter has a long line of films to his credit. Born in Austria, and having toured the industry from an international perspective, Jay wound up in the USA as a hot 26 year-old hunk. With a lean, classic look, he has been featured in more than 400 films across the globe under a host of aliases (i.e., Theo Whitteker, Jim Guiness, Austrian Horst, Horst Blackebauer, Joe Kallinka, Horst Kalinke, Joe Melly, Jò Magli, Jhonny Montana, Jonny Montana, Johnny Montana, Horst Bosch, Horst Kallinke, Theo White, Horst Kallinka, J. Lassiter, Kallinger Horst, Horst Kallinger, Johnny La Motta, Johnny Lomotta, Joe Kalinka, Sonny, Michael Damien, among others). At 5'-10", Jay's dark brown features endear him to audiences of all genres.

In a career that spans from 1994 to current (ostensibly), Jay Lassiter has a complete body of work, including Italian, German and American films. Working for nearly all of the most notable studio production houses, including Vivid, Hustler Video, Adam & Eve, Multi Media Verlag and Penthouse, Jay has left a trail of satisfied female co-stars as proof of his expressive prowess. Undoubtedly his work was his drawing card and a testament to his longevity, as the categories of his work included anal, gang bang, masturbation and other penetration scenes with females.

Title Any
(344 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 1999

Pure perversion, and smoking-hot hardcore action. Tasty puss everywhere, big tits . . .

Studio:
10 Ratings
Release Year: 2008

Rebeca Linares screams with ecstasy as Scott Nails pounds her tight teen pussy. Tricia . . .

Studio:
18 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Who would choose pancakes over pussy?! NO ONE, THAT'S WHO! Come sample some international . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Don't stop til you get enough…enough DICK! One dick is never enough in this all-threesome . . .

Studio:
23 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

Shot entirely on HD, Robby D's Filth Cums First #2 beasts almost four hours of brand . . .

Studio:
34 Ratings
Release Year: 2007
Premium Title

Babysitters is the real-life, sexually charged story about the mesmerizing . . .

Studio:
44 Ratings

Meravigliose Donne 4 features five irresistible scenes of true Latin eroticism. Watch . . .

Studio:
18 Ratings

Vivid Award Winners: Best Squirting Scene features just the winners, the winning . . .

Studio:
21 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

These hot nasty girls in uniform love the sea and serving on battleships, but what . . .

Studio:
38 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

She's on the loose and squirting everyone in sight with her sweet pussy juice. Thar . . .

Studio:
10 Ratings
Release Year: 1998

Joanna is the niece of an old pirate named Flint, who was the right-hand man of the . . .

Studio:
94 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Naked Sins proudly presents five cock starved and horny hotties who just cannot be . . .

Studio:
24 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Jay Lassiter

No Comments to Show