New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
Eric Price
Eric PriceEric Price
Aliases: Charlie Stone, Charles Warner
Born: Jul 16th 1963 / Cancer
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: European
Height: 5ft 11in
Tattoos: Right shoulder, right butt cheek
Submit/Correct Star Bio

With more than 400 title credits and four director credits, it's hard to believe Adult Entertainment star Eric Price has any time for a private life. In a performing career that spanned more than 15 years Eric's body of work is quite prolific. Upon retirement from performing, Eric spent another two years directing in an industry which had been so good to him.

Eric Price (a/k/a Erik Price, Charlie Warner, Charlie Martin, Charles Warner, Erik Keel, Charlie Stone, Eric Porter, and Dan Carter) was born July 16, 1963 and was an adult performer from 1998 to 2003. During that time he worked for nearly all the major production houses, including Vivid, Video Team, Caballero Home Video, and Elegant Angel, among others. His body of work spans all genres with female co-stars – from penetration, to masturbation, to plot-directed dramas. With his rugged charm, it's easy to understand his widespread appeal among both the audiences and his female opposites.

Eric Price has amassed a treasure trove of visually stimulating films to capture the fantasy of the public far into the future.
Title Any

Body Triple

Video: Body Triple
Preview

12 Ratings
Release Year: 1991

VCA Pictures brings you their must-have classic on DVD! Body Triple is 5 excessively . . .

Studio:

Intimate Memories

Video: Intimate Memories
Preview

11 Ratings
Release Year: 1998

So when do you have it all? When you're a successful lawyer? When you have a loving . . .

Studio:

Party At Philmore Butts Place

Video: Party At Philmore Butts Place
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 1997

The Party At Philmore Butts Place is the party of the century! So much sex, this . . .

Studio:

Climax Shots 74: Head T.V.

Video: Climax Shots 74: Head T.V.
Preview

18 Ratings

These girls are just learning the ropes. Pretty soon, they'll know their way around . . .

Studio:

Legends - Nikki Charm

Video: Legends - Nikki Charm
Preview

20 Ratings
Release Year: 1995

DO you long for the times of porn that you were not inundated with fake porn star

. . .

Studio:

The Last Good Bi

Video: The Last Good Bi
Preview

20 Ratings
Release Year: 1990

Take a trip all the way back to 1990! The Last Good Bi has a clever title as well . . .

Studio:

Fetish Fanatics #15 - Girls Who Like To Fuck In Sexy Lingerie

Video: Fetish Fanatics #15 - Girls Who Like To Fuck In Sexy Lingerie
Preview

20 Ratings
Release Year: 1999

Jill Kelly, Nici Sterling, Kasorn Swan, Sophia Ferrari and more put on their sexiest . . .

Studio:

Dr. Hooters

Video: Dr. Hooters
Preview

21 Ratings
Release Year: 1991

You have an appointment with the world famous Breast Expervert, Dr. Hooters. You'll . . .

Studio:

Forever Asia

Video: Forever Asia
Preview

11 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

Of all the hallmarks and staples in culture, any culture, breasts are one of man’s . . .

Studio:

Switch Hitters 5 - The Night Games

Video: Switch Hitters 5 - The Night Games
Preview

11 Ratings
Release Year: 1989

The fifth installment of Switch Hitters, released in 1989, is unleashed . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 30 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Eric Price

No Comments to Show