Welcome ct.vod.com customer,

ct.vod.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from ct.vod.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Frank Towers
Frank TowersFrank Towers
Aliases: Ted Hunter, Mark Slade
Born: Sep 25th 1968
Birth Place: California, US
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Frank Towers, also known as Mark Slade and Ted Hunter was born on September 25 1968 and is a popular porn star from the United States. Frank Towers/Mark Slade got his start originally in the heterosexual porn industry.

In 1998, he made his first gay film appearance with a solo masturbation scene in Billy 2000 under the name Mark Slade. He then went on to sign an exclusive contract with Studio 2000 and starred in West Hollywood Hope in 1998. He followed that with Cadet. He also appeared in the big-budget bisexual videos Semper Bi and Bi American.

He currently performs in pornographic videos aimed at the heterosexual market under the name Ted Hunter. According to his profile at the Internet Adult Film Database (IAFD), he has appeared in more than 300 films. As Frank Towers, he has formed his own production company, "Frank Towers Productions", and directed that company's 2004 release, Nasty Tales.

Filters


Remove All
Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
(348 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated | Most Popular
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Play

The Best Of Harmony Rose Volume 7

The final, ultimate collection of that dominating sex nympho Harmony Rose! Fucking . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

The Best Of Harmony Rose Volume 6

Are you ready to let the Amazing Harmony Rose fuck you with strap on? Ready or not, . . .

Studio:
Play

The Best Of Harmony Rose Volume 5

Roman video’s ruthless blonde bombshell, Harmony Rose, delivers everything a submissive . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

The Best Of Harmony Rose Volume 3

A dominatrix like no other, Harmony Rose delivers the cruelest, hottest scenes Roman . . .

Studio:
Play

The Best Of Harmony Rose Volume 2

The blonde ball-buster, the divine dominatrix, Harmony Rose delivers the hottest . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

The Best Of Harmony Rose Volume 1

She was one of the greatest, sexiest, most dominating, most ball-busting pornstars . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page

Related Spotlight Posts

By: Bridget  Category: updates

June 4, 2021 In honor of our Pink Visual clip sale this weekend, we decided to highlight one of their many belov ...

Comments and Reviews for Frank Towers

latetobi says:
 I would love to suck that cock while one of his female costars sucked mine
billsamson says:
 What a beefy stud this actor is! Love how he is all "natural" too. Would have like to see him bottom, but he did enough rimming scenes to make up for that.
Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.