Claire Dames

163 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Claire Dames
Claire DamesClaire DamesClaire DamesClaire Dames
Alias: Clair Dames
Born: Aug 13th 1981
Birth Place: California, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Claire Dames has been a busy girl since shooting her first scene in 2007. She's performed in over fifty titles and this sexy brunette shows no sign of slowing down. Born and raised in sunny California, Dames was bred to perform in the industry. With a 36DD-28-36 figure and a mouth like a hoover, I expect she'll be around for a while.

Title Any
(189 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2018

Robert Hill Releasing presents Ass Fuck! These horny sluts are just laying around, . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 2008

Jack is really busy casting for music videos and now he's on the hunt for big, beautiful . . .

Studio:
9 Ratings
Release Year: 2008
Premium Title

Mr. Charles Dera was unsatisfied with the service and what the bank had to offer.

. . .

Studio:
19 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

After everyone's fast asleep, it's playtime! These hot, slutty little teen babysitters . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

Claire Dame is one sexy bombshell!!! This lovely twenty-six years old nymphet is . . .

Studio:
11 Ratings
Release Year: 2008

Just What The Doctor Ordered!

JustRachel Starr: Dr. Starr diagnosed Nick

. . .

Studio:
4 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

"Dr Big Tits In Uniform # 4 . ScienTITS, I Presume" - Gifted scientist, Ariella, . . .

Studio:
5 Ratings
Release Year: 2012
Premium Title

Taste My Sweet Tits

Mackenzee visits Miami and Johnny decides

. . .

Studio:
17 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

it's all about the sex! Everyone is a winner in this competition, when you are fucking . . .

Studio:
10 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

These guys and girl want to believe that their girlfriends can stay faithful…but . . .

Studio:
20 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Husbands watch as their wives fuck other men! This is their worst nightmare come . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

In this fifth volume Kelly the babysitter gets caught fucking the pizza delivery . . .

Studio:
28 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Claire Dames

No Comments to Show