Antonella Del Lago

19 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Antonella Del Lago
Alias: Antonella Dal Lago
Born: Dec 27th 1967
Birth Place: Italy
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Who doesn't love a European MILF! Antonella Del Lago is a smoking hot Italian chick who can't get enough deep dickin'. She shot her first scene back in 1998 for Sin City and has worked in Europe throughout the years for Pink'O, Boss Film, and FM Video. Like fine wine, this babe just gets better with age.

Title Any
(29 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2002
Date Added: 2019-03-25

Well this movie has some serious stars in it and non of them will disappoint your . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1999

Rocco Sifreddi leads a cast of international sex stars as they continue the wild . . .

Studio:
47 Ratings

Rabbit Digital Video presents "Italia Che Tromba" which translated means "What Italian . . .

Studio:
26 Ratings
Release Year: 2002

Featuring Antonella Del Lago, Sabina Black, Maria Loren, and many more, this hotel . . .

Studio:
38 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

Channel 69 Video presents "Hot 40+ Vol. 22", starring Veronica Belli, Pamela, Desiree . . .

Studio:
38 Ratings

These 40-year olds still have a great desire for passion and to have sex ... every . . .

Studio:
20 Ratings
Release Year: 2008

Italian women...the older they get, the sluttier they are. Watch hot MILF women . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings

You just won't get enough in this Italian flick! These ladies haven't any shame when . . .

Studio:
7 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

Nobody makes it like Mamma and nobody makes love like these desperate for cock Italian . . .

Studio:
41 Ratings

Italians are vicious, at least when it comes to fucking. C'mon, they're lovers, not . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings

Dirty fucking, messy blowjobs, and lnasty three way breaks out on the deck of a house. . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings
Release Year: 2008

These Italian MILFs are completely horny, out of control and ready to fucked like . . .

Studio:
42 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Antonella Del Lago

No Comments to Show