Zafira

82 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Zafira
ZafiraZafira
Alias: Zafira Klass
Born: Nov 13th 1984
Birth Place: Budapest, Hungary
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: European
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Zafira comes to us from Budapest. This breathtaking beauty entered the industry at the ripe age of 20 and has been working steadily since. She's shot for all the hottest companies including Ninn Worx, Wicked and Hustler. Fans of hot girl on girl action will be thrilled to know that she's done a lot of amazing lesbian scenes including a dick hardening threesome with Caylian Curtis and Charlie Parker in Pierre Woodman's Xcalibur 2.

Title Any
(199 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2018

Their back doors are always open! Fill these sluts’ asses with hot cum and pound

. . .

Studio:
15 Ratings

Being mysterious is her passion, having sex on the edge is her game. Sheer dominance . . .

Studio:
11 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Girls presents "Lesbians In Stockings." Boy do we have a treat in store for you! . . .

Studio:
10 Ratings
Release Year: 2008


Dans ce pensionnat pour jeunes filles, l'éducation Slave vaut bien celle . . .

Studio:
21 Ratings
Release Year: 2008

In this girls' boarding college strict Slavic education keeps the pretty lasses in . . .

Studio:
18 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Climax Films is back with the 2nd great episodes of High Class Whores. Enjoy the . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Girls! Girls! And Only Girls! What else do you need?! Four scenes full of girls loving . . .

Studio:
7 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Some of the hottest lesbian scenes ever filmed! Watch and enjoy! Real everyday girls . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings
Release Year: 2017
Premium Title

Scene 1: Sandra's Sporty Girls Episode 1 - The Rivalry

Superstar

. . .

Studio:
24 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

The shocking story of women craving other women's attention! What could be sexier . . .

Studio:
20 Ratings
Premium Title

Get ready for some salacious, Sapphic action as only these cunt hungry ladies can . . .

Studio:
18 Ratings

Ten of the most beautiful girls you have ever seen! Five scenes, like portraits, . . .

Studio:
17 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Zafira

No Comments to Show