Welcome BigBreasts.com customer,

BigBreasts.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, and we have redirected you here for a better experience. Every movie from BigBreasts.com is also available here. Your minutes and purchases are still available, and you will log in with the exact same user name and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks, and welcome to your new and improved experience!

New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
Virginee
VirgineeVirginee
Aliases: Virginiee, Shelly Mimon, Virginia La Belle, Virginia Wonder
Born: Jul 5th 1986 / Cancer
Birth Place: Hungary
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: European
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Virginee Pornstar Biography

Virginee is an European female porn star. Virginee was born on Jul 5, 1986. Coincidentally, she was born the same day of the year as Kevin King, however, Virginee is 12 years younger than Kevin King. Virginee originated from Hungary.

Virginee's Porn Career

Virginee has worked with multiple adult movie studios which notably include ATV Entertainment, Magma Film, and DDF Productions. She is quite versatile and has starred in movies which are associated with 100 categories. These span the spectrum from outdoor scenes to stars wearing doctors' clothing , and also ethnic middle-eastern scenes.

Virginee has worked with a variety of other models including Monika, Lerika and Peaches (i). Of all of her costars, you can see Virginee paired most often with Choky Ice. They have been in 14 videos together. Their most recent film, Kinky Costumes, was released in 2018 by Bizarre Video. The list of movies in which they are featured together also contains Cum Crazy Teens #4 (Swank Digital), Starstruck (Disc 1) (Cruel Media Productions), and Extreme Anal Gangbang Sluts Vol. 2 (Pumpkin Media).

The list of films in which Virginee appears includes Ass Assault 2, High Class Eurosex #7 and Your Mass In My Ass 4. The majority of her films are part of a series. The list of movie series in which Virginee has acted contains Amazing POV Sluts, Prime Cups and Baise Nous.

Title Any

Kinky Costumes

Video: Kinky Costumes
Preview

9 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Once upon a time there was a slutty whore that went down and down and down the dark . . .

Studio:

Sinful Juggs

Video: Sinful Juggs
Preview

7 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

The girls are used to being oogled, and they are too flirtatious for their own good. . . .

Studio:

Extreme Anal Gangbang Sluts Vol. 2

Video: Extreme Anal Gangbang Sluts Vol. 2
Preview

17 Ratings

More anal annihilation and pussy pounding in Extreme Anal Gangbang Sluts 2 as extreme . . .

Studio:

Extreme Anal Sluts

Video: Extreme Anal Sluts
Preview

21 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

4 extreme Euro sluts! Each gets the anal pounding of her life. Watch these stunning . . .

Studio:

Three's Company 5

Video: Three's Company 5
Preview

26 Ratings

“Where the dickings are her's and her's and his, Three's Company 5!” Once again . . .

Studio:

Sex and Passion #2

Video: Sex and Passion #2
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Join Cherry Jul, Wiska, Chloe Delaure, Virginiee and Katy Caro as they explore Sex . . .

Studio:

Bra Busters 15 - Kleavage Karnage

Video: Bra Busters 15 - Kleavage Karnage
Preview

16 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Cover hottie Isabelli squeezes her 38Cs, pushing her over the edge while her tight . . .

Studio:

Bedroom Sex Feats Revealed 13

Video: Bedroom Sex Feats Revealed 13
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Take a gander and see what's happening in bedrooms around the world. You won't believe . . .

Studio:

Curves XXX 13

Video: Curves XXX 13
Preview

12 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Cumming is the name of the game and every hole is open for business with these blazing . . .

Studio:

Voglie Estreme

Video: Voglie Estreme
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

The following scenes have a tendency to cause wet panties and uncontrollable masturbation!

. . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 10 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Virginee

No Comments to Show