Sara James
Alias: Brandy Smith
Born: Jul 22nd 1967
Birth Place: Jacksonville, Florida, USA
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Sara James started started her adult career as Brandy Smith in 2007, with the Score Group production MILFs on the Prowl. She has shot with many studios since including Pink Visual, Score Group, 40something magazine, Over40 magazine, SoccerMILF'S, and content for several private production companies and fetish sites.

The Jacksonville, Florida native started modeling at an early age and was working as a lingerie and swimsuit model before joining the adult industry. Ms. James says of her entry into the adult industry, "it turned me on to think I would be having sex and getting paid to do it. I love having sex with men and women - it's a big turn on when the camera is running and several people are in the room watching."

Title Any

Udder Nonsense

Video: Udder Nonsense
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 2017
Premium Title

A series of some of our funniest big tit scenes over the years including some very . . .

Studio:

Family Fantasies - MILF 748 - Taboo Stories, Father Son Retaliate

Video: Family Fantasies - MILF 748 - Taboo Stories, Father Son Retaliate
Preview

31 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

Sara worked two jobs trying to help out with her step-son's college. Her husband . . .

Studio:

Horny Local Mamas

Video: Horny Local Mamas
Preview

24 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

These Horny Local Mamas are looking to fuck as hard, in as many positions and for . . .

Studio:

2 Women & A Man

Video: 2 Women & A Man
Preview

21 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Hot teens ripe and ready for the picking. These sexually neglected teens have had . . .

Studio:

Mother & Daughter Cocksucking Contest 2

Video: Mother & Daughter Cocksucking Contest 2
Preview

36 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Let's get ready to guzzle! In this corner we have the young, eager and willing to . . .

Studio:

Family Fantasies - MILF 729 - Taboo Stories, The Sympathetic Dad

Video: Family Fantasies - MILF 729 - Taboo Stories, The Sympathetic Dad
Preview

34 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

Rachel Steele discovers that her son is taking her panties and masturbating with . . .

Studio:

Family Fantasies - MILF 676 - Taboo, Stolen Sons

Video: Family Fantasies - MILF 676 - Taboo, Stolen Sons
Preview

41 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

Rachel Steele just got a devastating letter that her son and her sister's can have . . .

Studio:

Taboo Tales Volume 57

Video: Taboo Tales Volume 57
Preview

53 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

Scene 1 - Charlene's Dirty Little Secret

Charlene and her brother Frank . . .

Studio:

Taboo Tales Volume 63

Video: Taboo Tales Volume 63
Preview

68 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

Scene 1:The Funeral
Jeremy sat alone in the back of the church as the reverend
. . .

Studio:

Taboo Tales Volume 44

Video: Taboo Tales Volume 44
Preview

50 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

Scene 1 - Stop Fucking my Lover
Rachel lives next door to another MILF Penny, . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Sara James

No Comments to Show

Try Us Free!
Try Us Free!