Leanna Sweet

36 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Aliases: Leanna Love, Leana Sweet, Anna Biro
Years Active: 2005 -
Born: July 18th 1987 / Cancer
Birth Place: Hungary
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 7in
Breast Size: 34B
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Leanna Sweet
Leanna Sweet
Leanna Sweet

Leanna Sweet Biography

Leanna Sweet began her career in the adult film industry in early 2005, wasting no time with tame content and performances, she decided that diving into the deep-end of hardcore XXX films was a sure-fire way to gain a booming Industry's attention as well as gain fans. In fact, a great deal of her films involves some form of anal or anal play in fact, except perhaps her girl-on-girl films. She has over 70 films to date under her belt and continues to perform with various companies. Her films are often features vigorous fucking, almost animalistic. She amazes viewers with the amount of thrust she can take despite her lithe, toned frame. Known for her crinkly/curly red hair, long legs, and toned body she has performed for high-end providers both American and European, although one of her most notable movies was shot with Legend Video, Ass Drippers 8(2007).

Title Any
(70 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2016
Premium Title

Los Consoladores presents Pussy Pleasers Vol. 2. Lonely babes Leanna Sweet, Julia . . .

Studio:
7 Ratings
Release Year: 2017
Premium Title

Leanna Sweet & Victoria Summers: Leanna had a plan in the works to knock

. . .

Studio:
26 Ratings
Release Year: 2016
Premium Title

Julia Roca & Silvia Lauren

It wasn't until Nick caught them indulging in

. . .

Studio:
21 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

The brunette: the classy, sexy alternative to the blonde. The lust-filled mystery . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings

What better way to ring in the New Year than with a nice orgy with your best guy . . .

Studio:
10 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Nylon fans, take notice --- this movie should be right in your wheelhouse! These . . .

Studio:
17 Ratings
Release Year: 2013
Premium Title

Europe Really knows how to throw a party, and the best way they throw them is in . . .

Studio:
11 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Kovi has once again directed a fantastic display of Lesbian love. The hottest sex . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

The focus is ten beautiful porn stars having sex on a pool table. Lucy Love & Lucy . . .

Studio:
18 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Digital Sin brings you twenty scenes of amazing threesomes and big-dicked double . . .

Studio:
23 Ratings

This movie is strictly for girls only! There's no time or need for men in this movie! . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

Studies show 1 out of every 3 horny teens ends up becoming a jizz lover, and nothing . . .

Studio:
52 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Leanna Sweet

No Comments to Show