Victoria Sweet
Alias: Angelina Stoli
Born: May 4th 1984
Birth Place: Hollywood, CA
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Latin
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Having shot over 100 scenes, Victoria Sweet is a California girl who obviously isn't going anywhere. Of Italian and Mexican decent, this exotic beauty has done tons of interracial work for those of you who like to see little girls getting drilled by big black cocks. She's got her nipples, tongue and nose pierced, for those of you who like your girls a little kinky!

Title Any

My First Porn 5

Video: My First Porn 5
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

The "My First Porn" series is a comical sex-spectacle of Jack directing his first . . .

Studio:

Interracial Sexcapades (Disc 1)

Video: Interracial Sexcapades (Disc 1)
Preview

15 Ratings

We see your eyes wandering and we understand the curiosity. Sometimes the curves . . .

Studio:

Interracial Sexcapades (Disc 2)

Video: Interracial Sexcapades (Disc 2)
Preview

13 Ratings

We see your eyes wandering and we understand the curiosity. Sometimes the curves . . .

Studio:

Spicy Latina Sluts (Disc 1)

Video: Spicy Latina Sluts (Disc 1)
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

If you love Spicy Latina Sluts, then look no further because there is over 6 hours . . .

Studio:

Spicy Latina Sluts (Disc 2)

Video: Spicy Latina Sluts (Disc 2)
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

If you love Spicy Latina Sluts, then look no further because there is over 6 hours . . .

Studio:

Shoot Your Load In My Mouth

Video: Shoot Your Load In My Mouth
Preview

18 Ratings

Homegrown Video is proud to present these homegrown beauties ready to take it all . . .

Studio:

My Hot Roommate Volume 8

Video: My Hot Roommate Volume 8
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Sexy roommates get so used to seeing each other in their underwear that they give

. . .

Studio:

Sorority Sex Parties

Video: Sorority Sex Parties
Preview

21 Ratings
Release Year: 2016
Premium Title

Xandra Sixx, Kylie Sinner, Kasey Warner and Sage Evans: Girls! Girls! Didn't mommy

. . .

Studio:

Fresh Meat Pie

Video: Fresh Meat Pie
Preview

12 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

Everyone knows that fresh pussy is always the best. CamelToe Productions brings you . . .

Studio:

Jessie, Personal Assistant (French)

Video: Jessie, Personal Assistant (French)
Preview

19 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

They say behind every successful man stands a good woman. Maxine is the woman who . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 27 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Victoria Sweet

No Comments to Show

Try Us Free!
Try Us Free!
Back to top