1. 2 on 1 Anal Whores Vol. 3
Yasmine Gold
Yasmine GoldYasmine Gold
Alias: Jasmine Gold
Born: Oct 22nd 1985
Birth Place: Hungary
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: European
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Yasmine Gold sometimes credited as Eva Lopez, Yasmine, Yasmin, Jasmine Gold, Ginevra Gold, Chery, Adri or Cherie, is a Hungarian porn performer who got her start in the fast paced, hard pounded and deep throated world of adult entertainment at the age of 19, 2004. Since her debut Yasmine has had the honor of working with several top studios including but not limited to: Swank, Hustler and Viv Thomas.

Title Any

2 on 1 Anal Whores Vol. 3

Video: 2 on 1 Anal Whores Vol. 3
Preview

16 Ratings
Release Year: 2016
Date Added: 2017-07-11

These beautiful babes love to double up for a fucking from well hung studs. Cherry . . .

Studio:

Barely 18 Vol. 3

Video: Barely 18 Vol. 3
Preview

18 Ratings

Ripe and barely legal girls make their sexual fantasies cum true. They get to share . . .

Studio:

Anal Swingers Exposed

Video: Anal Swingers Exposed
Preview

12 Ratings

Two scenes of sexy swinging porn stars enjoying themselves on a wild and wicked weekend . . .

Studio:

Bar Pussy

Video: Bar Pussy
Preview

18 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

It's always happy hour at Simon's Bar. And Riley Steele™ follows the motto "the . . .

Studio:

Amateur Introductions Vol. 15

Video: Amateur Introductions Vol. 15
Preview

16 Ratings
Release Year: 2014
Premium Title

It’s Halloween at our intrepid cameraman’s house, and all the little girlies

. . .

Studio:

Rocco E Le Studentesse In Calore

Video: Rocco E Le Studentesse In Calore
Preview

20 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

The title says it all “Rocco and his schoolgirls in heat”. The first scene is . . .

Studio:

My Wife Loves Threesomes Volume Five

Video: My Wife Loves Threesomes Volume Five
Preview

20 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Sometimes the ol’ marriage just needs a little extra spice. And there’s no better . . .

Studio:

Three's Company 5

Video: Three's Company 5
Preview

24 Ratings

“Where the dickings are her’s and her’s and his, Three’s Company 5!” Once . . .

Studio:

Street and Nylon Pisser Starring Jasmine Gold

Video: Street and Nylon Pisser Starring Jasmine Gold
Preview

6 Ratings

In this edition of Street & Nylon Pisser, the stocking-clad Jasmine Gold is ready . . .

Studio:

Three's Company #4

Video: Three's Company #4
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Don’t you know the best things come in threes? There’s nothing quite like a . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 16 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Yasmine Gold

No Comments to Show

Try Us Free!
Try Us Free!