Faith Adams

22 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Faith Adams
Faith AdamsFaith Adams
Alias: Faith Evans
Born: Mar 7th 1980
Birth Place: United States of America
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Tattoos: Small Tattoo Back Of Neck
Piercings: Navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Faith Adams is instantly recognizable due to her long brown hair and her beautiful eyes; it also doesn't hurt that she packs quite the frame that helped break her into the industry in the first place. Her career flourished in the early to mid 2000's and she was the highlight in many of her films. West Coast's Productions Sex Toys 2 and Metro's Finally Legal 4 are just some of movies where Faith showcased her undeniable skills.

Faith Adam's path to porn began when she helped out friends that owned adult sites. She made contributions to booking, makeup, filming, and editing. She was always intrigued by the adult industry. Faith was eventually persuaded to step in front of the camera, starting out with solo performances and gravitating to hardcore.

Ms. Adam's turn-ons include: self confidence, thoughtful conversation, truthful eyes, a sense of humor, and the light touch of lips brushing across her fair skin. She is turned off by insecurities and tight clothes.

Title Any
(83 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2001

Being stuck in the classroom sucks, and so do we! ! These, sexy, young co-eds can't . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

A new movement in adult filmmaking, Sweet 101 delivers all the warped intensity of . . .

Studio:
6 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

This is the party of your dreams, with great live music by Fishbone and Burning Star . . .

Studio:
16 Ratings
Release Year: 2002
Premium Title

18 Year Olds with Attitude. America rules! And any lame terrorists who mess with . . .

Studio:
21 Ratings
Release Year: 2002

In Legal Skin #2, five lovely legal teens get it on in five separate scenes. Julianna . . .

Studio:
71 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

If you love the sultry dark haired Kaylani Lei, then you'll love this amazing compilation . . .

Studio:
9 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Cum on down and step right up to win your very own booby prize horny ladies and gents!! . . .

Studio:
20 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Watch these beautiful women go Wicked in hot lesbian action! That's right, there's . . .

Studio:
37 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

These girls won't be satisfied until you blow your load deep inside them. What a . . .

Studio:
42 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

See 40 girl crazy starlets in four hours of hot all girl-on-girl action. When you . . .

Studio:
23 Ratings
Release Year: 2002

What do you do when you've seen, and done, it all? An unlikely cast of characters . . .

Studio:
28 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

A couple decides to stimulate their waning sex lives by going to a fantasy memory . . .

Studio:
47 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Faith Adams

No Comments to Show