Thais Schiavinato (Trans)

73 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Aliases: Thais (Trans), Thays (Trans), Thays Schiarmato (Trans), Thays Schiavinato (Trans), Thays Monteiro, Tahys Schiavinato (Trans)
Years Active: 2006 -
Born: April 20th 1985 / Taurus
Birth Place: Sao Paulo, Brazil Brazil
Gender: Trans
Ethnicity: Latin
Height: 5ft 5in
Breast Size: 36A
Penis: 6.5in
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Star on inside left wrist; design on abdomen; two stars on left foot
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Thais Schiavinato (Trans)
Thais Schiavinato (Trans)
Thais Schiavinato (Trans)
Thais Schiavinato (Trans)
Thais Schiavinato (Trans)
Thais Schiavinato (Trans)

Thais Schiavinato, Porn Star Biography

Little is known about Thais Shiavinato before she entered the adult entertainment industry; however, since then she has developed a reputation around her Brazilian background and plump behind.

Film Studios and Sexy Partners

Since she performs as both a top and bottom in many of her movies, Thais has had the opportunity to worked for many popular studios, including: Robert Hill Releasing, Evil Angel, DVSX, and Third World Media; in scenes with stars like Raissa Prado, Layla Amorim, and Bruno Stygmata.

Top Rated Porn Movies

Thay's top rated movies include Big Ass She-Male Road Trip 14, Rogue Adventures 30, She Said Blow Me 8, and She-Male XTC 3.

Quirky Facts

Thays Schivinato's girlfriend is fellow performer Renato Araujo.

Award Nomiations

  • 2007 AVN Transsexual Performer of the Year

Title Any
(189 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2004

These girls don't mind doing the five knuckle shuffle just in case their date decides . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 2014
Premium Title

We all know what Ramon is about. He's got that monster cock and he has inserted it . . .

Studio:
30 Ratings

Have you ever gone to a bar and got so fucked up that you actually got lucky and . . .

Studio:
61 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Join Kalena, Gisely, Lara, Erica and Thays--some of the hottest trannyy in the business--as . . .

Studio:
22 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Surprise! Were you expecting a pussy under those sexy panties? If so, you're bound . . .

Studio:
17 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Welcome to the she-male zone where every gender-bending wet dream cums true! These . . .

Studio:
11 Ratings

These transsexuals know how to drop the "hammer" on their fellow male co-stars, but . . .

Studio:
17 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

She-males have all the gear to satisfy anyone! These tits and dicks are maybe more . . .

Studio:
17 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Don't you know fucking a tranny can be delicious? Some might even call it tranny-licious. . . .

Studio:
19 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

The Shemale Zone presents the second movie in the T-Girl Freak Fest series. Watch . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings
Release Year: 2013
Premium Title

Roy Alexandre is talented when it comes to casting. This bombastic 10-scene blowout . . .

Studio:
18 Ratings
Release Year: 2013
Premium Title

Are you curious about trannies? Or is your cock already getting hard at the thought . . .

Studio:
19 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Thais Schiavinato (Trans)

No Comments to Show