Welcome ct.vod.com customer,

ct.vod.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from ct.vod.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Fabrizio Mangiatti
Fabrizio MangiattiFabrizio MangiattiFabrizio MangiattiFabrizio Mangiatti
Aliases: Alex Lynch, Atilla Lenart, Daniel Lautrec
Born: Oct 14th 1980
Birth Place: Hungary
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Fabrizio Mangiatti is one of a pair of identical twins (the other is Fernando Mangiatti) who confusingly go by a host of aliases, including Jack and James LaCroix, Alex and Ian Lynch and Jean and Daniel Lautrec (the latter for Bel Ami). They were born two minutes apart on 14 October 1980 in Hungary, have blue-grey eyes, fat uncut cocks and dark brown hair. They also have a younger sister. They were discovered in 2005 through an ad Daniel placed on a job-search website and were contacted by a BelAmi model-scout. They made one move for the Euro studio (Flings 2) before moving to work with other European production houses, including High Octane. They identify as bisexual.
(1 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
There was an error. Please try again.
Comments and Reviews for Fabrizio Mangiatti

No Comments to Show

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.