New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
Savannah Stern
Savannah SternSavannah SternSavannah SternSavannah Stern
Aliases: Samantha Stern, Savanna Stern, Mistress Savanah Stern, Savanah Stern
Born: May 2nd 1986 / Taurus
Birth Place: Portland, OR, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Other
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Savannah Stern hails from Portland, Oregon. She is half Native American from the Chippewa and Potawatomi tribes.

While attending a private Catholic school, she met up with 2 guys who wanted to start an "entertainment" company. After getting expelled from the Catholic School, Savannah hooked up with those two friends and never looked back.

Since 2005, she has performed in more than 120 adult movies. She has that girl next door look coupled with a voracious sexual apetite AND the ability to squirt which makes her exceptional in the POV genre where some of her best performances have come to screen.

As of 2007, Savannah was attending Real Estate school and hopes to one day start a payroll company that caters to the adult industry.

Although she describes herself as friendly and outgoing, she admits she prefers staying home and cleaning or watching a movie rather than going out.

Title Any

Big Tits At School Vol. 14

Video: Big Tits At School Vol. 14
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 2012
Premium Title


"Mean Teacher Fucks Her Former Student"

Johnny, now
. . .

Studio:

Big Tits At Work Vol. 7

Video: Big Tits At Work Vol. 7
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 2009
Premium Title

Women At Work

It is Kenzi and Savannahs first day on the job site.

. . .

Studio:

Big Racks 7

Video: Big Racks 7
Preview

12 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

The seventh installment of X Rated Films' world known series! When you see a great . . .

Studio:

Real Wife Stories 2

Video: Real Wife Stories 2
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 2008
Premium Title

Watch how far real horny wives are ready to go! Nikki and Devon were getting bored . . .

Studio:

Pornstars Like It Big 11

Video: Pornstars Like It Big 11
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 2011
Premium Title

I Love Cock 'N Balls" - Nikki, Jayden and Delta just finished filming their . . .

Studio:

Playful Pussies

Video: Playful Pussies
Preview

21 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

"My my are you boys ready for some hardcore girl/girl action? These girls have

. . .

Studio:

Glory Hole Girls #3

Video: Glory Hole Girls #3
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Gloryhole: A hole located in a partition in which one's penis is inserted, thus separating . . .

Studio:

Baby Got Boobs Vol. 7

Video: Baby Got Boobs Vol. 7
Preview

20 Ratings
Release Year: 2011
Premium Title

The hottest busty cock craving babes!

Long Leg Of The Law: Amy

. . .

Studio:

Teen Whore-Moans

Video: Teen Whore-Moans
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

These naughty young girls are growing up to become elegant young women who need lots . . .

Studio:

Big Tits At Work 10

Video: Big Tits At Work 10
Preview

4 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

The Dominant Species: Aletta and Audrey are trying to make it in a male dominated . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 33 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Savannah Stern

No Comments to Show