Lucie Theodorova

46 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Lucie Theodorova
Alias: Lucie T.
Born: Dec 18th 1982
Birth Place: Studenka, Moravian-Silesian, Czech Republic
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Lucie Theodorova is a stunning eastern european model who hails from the Czech Republic. She began her career modeling in magazines and was corwned June 2003 Playmate for Italian Playboy and Penthouse Pet of the Month May 2005.
In 2003, she performed in her first adult film, the Italian gonzo series Rabbit Girls 4. She appeared in a number of adult films over the next 2 years and then took the year 2005 off from adult film making but continued to make appearances and dance. She started making lesbian and glamour films again in 2006 and then in 2007 appeared in some more hardcore films for various european websites.

Title Any
(85 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
10 Per Page | 30 Per Page | 50 Per Page
Release Year: 2015

New Year's Eve is all about parties, glitz, a midnight kiss, and maybe a few short-lived . . .

Studio:
8 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

Tight encasing rubber and young firm flesh come together to make another stunningly . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

DDF Productions presents "Sex Is For Lovers 2," starring Jaqueline Gold, Lucie T., . . .

Studio:
20 Ratings

Angelica Heart, Stage Charry, Abbie Cat, Valentina Blue, Lucy Lee, and Lucky star . . .

Studio:
9 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

Where have all the good men gone? The 'Fire Chicks', as they call themselves, have . . .

Studio:
31 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

Busty artist AMY AZZURA invites the watcher into her gallery where she proudly displays . . .

Studio:
25 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

Harder. Faster. Nastier. Pierre Woodman and Larry Flynt are names synonymous with . . .

Studio:
43 Ratings
Release Year: 2008

Meet eight sexy girls from Prague that love nothing more than to have their holes . . .

Studio:
26 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

In the struggle of man and woman, where peer-bonding on a intimate, adult-rated scale . . .

Studio:
22 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

Who said that they don't serve hot, gooey cream pies in the 'hood'? Cum with us to . . .

Studio:
164 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Lucie Theodorova

No Comments to Show