Katarina Kat

26
Like

Dislike

Favorite

Email Updates

RSS

Katarina Kat
Katarina KatKatarina KatKatarina KatKatarina KatKatarina Kat
Alias: Katrina Kat
Born: Jun 19th 1984
Birth Place: Kazakhstan
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Katarina Kat originates from Kazhakstan, but has quickly made a name for herself in the U.S. porn industry. The 5'9" blond has shot scenes for everyone from Penthouse to Teravision. She's got piercings in all the right places and a tattoo of a lions head on the back of her neck. I guess she likes pussy.

Filters


Remove All
Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
(81 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Play
Release Year: 2007

Deeper 6 takes you deep inside the lovely and exotic Audrey Bitoni. She captivates . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2015

Cum join Jillian Janson, Ashlynn Brooke, Rachael Madori, Morgan Lee, Lucy Tyler and . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2015

Cum join Jillian Janson, Ashlynn Brooke, Rachael Madori, Morgan Lee, Lucy Tyler and . . .

Studio:
Play

Get ready for 14 teen cuties ready to drain your cock to the last spunky drop in . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2008

There's nothing sexier than a beautiful horny woman, and when two come together for . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2013

2 Woman 1 Man stars Kissy Kapri, Katarina Kat, Hailey James, Jada Stevens, and Courtney, . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2013

The bartender knows everyone's hottest secrets! Franky, the friendly local neighborhood . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2012

The sluts are back! They're horny and ready to some thick, hard, raw cock up their . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2007
Premium Title

A new semester has begun at the Reform School and the girls are eager to start learning . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2012

You can bet these lips are slippery when wet, because these lesbians are about to . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2012

You can bet these lips are slippery when wet, because these lesbians are about to . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2012

Wish you were seeing double? You'll love this 16-hour, two-on-one extravaganza! Handpicked . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Katarina Kat

No Comments to Show

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.