Felix Vicious

76
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Felix Vicious
Felix ViciousFelix Vicious
Alias: Felix Viscious
Born: Aug 26th 1983
Birth Place: Denver, CO, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Felix Vicious sometimes also known as Ellen, Felix Vicious ir simply Felicity; is an American pornographic actress from Denver, Colorado.

Vicious relocated to California when she turned 18; while Bisexual Britni and Shay Sweet were signing autographs at an adult store, they invited Vicious to experience the adult industry. She performed in her first pornographic film, More Dirty Debutantes 225 with Ed Powers, shortly thereafter. Vicious has stated that she took her stage name from the cartoon character Felix the Cat and Sex Pistols bassist Sid Vicious.

Vicious appeared in Eon McKai's film, Art School Sluts in 2004. The film was one of the first alt porn releases by the adult industry, featuring real raver, goth and punk girls in explicit scenes on video. Vicious also appeared in Mckai's altporn, Neu Wave Hookers.

Title Any
(238 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2003

Set against the mystical and magical backdrop of rock, canyons, and water, visionary . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2016

More girls than you know what to do with! They don't need you anyway; there's so . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2016

Enjoy over 6 hours of horny, sexy lesbos craving the sweet nectar off each other's . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2013

These teen fuck machines don't need fuck machines in order to get them off. They're . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2007

Venus Girls Productions and Sturgeon Court are excited to present Teaseatorium Cock . . .

Studio:

Enter into 5 separate Sexy Situations where your imagination runs wild. Scene 1 starts . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2003

Remember Brittany Skye? She was the streaker during the U.S. Open who caused several . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2005

War is a bitch! During the world war, Ms. Rydell is left in charge of her husband's . . .

Studio:

A finger-banging frenzied orgasm extravaganza featuring a slew of the prettiest most . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2005

This video contains young pussy, young mouths, and first time fucking! Plenty of . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2008

You can feel your emotions taking over. There is no use fighting your primal urges. . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2003

It's more than just a music video. A hot young director proves she can do what it . . .

Studio:
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Felix Vicious

No Comments to Show