1. MILF Hunter 23
Cassandra Cruz
Cassandra CruzCassandra Cruz
Alias: Casandra Cruz
Born: Sep 27th 1982 / Libra
Birth Place: Weehawken, New Jersey, USA
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Latin
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Cassandra Cruz Porn Star BIography

Cassandra Cruz is best known for her roles in hardcore, Latina genre films, including Sexy Senoritas Eight and Latina Hollywood Hookers, and parodies like Pussy N Politics.

Early Life

Cassandra grew up in a small town in New Jersey, which was very sheltered and "normal." She could not wait to graduate from high school and start her art school studies in New York City. She was able to reach that goal, and graduated with a Bachelor's of Fine Art from Parsons School of Design. After graduation she was able to get a job in her field, but soon found herself unemployed, and she was happy to find an advertisement in the paper for adult performers needed in LA. She took a chance and fly out to LA to shoot her first scene. She liked the work and they pay so she moved from New York to Los Angeles permanently.

Personal Life

Cassandra was in the business for only two months when she met her (soon to be) husband. Her husband is also a fellow porn star and Mixed Martial Arts fighter Dick Delaware. After the two were married in 2007 they took a break from the industry, but both of them are back to performing in their fields. Cassandra's passions are still art and sexuality,and one day she hopes to make her living from her paintings.

Cassandra has had some cross-over mainstream appeal when she appeared in the highly acclaimed cable series, Sons of Anarchy.

Title Any

MILF Hunter 23

Video: MILF Hunter 23
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 2011
Date Added: 2017-07-10

2013 AVN Award Nominee for Best MILF/Cougar Series.

The
. . .

Studio:

Horny Chicas (Disc 1)

Video: Horny Chicas (Disc 1)
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

A compilation of some of the horniest chicas in the business that get down and dirty! . . .

Studio:

Horny Chicas (Disc 2)

Video: Horny Chicas (Disc 2)
Preview

12 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

A compilation of some of the horniest chicas in the business that get down and dirty! . . .

Studio:

Cruz Cuntrol

Video: Cruz Cuntrol
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Set your life to cruise control and set your cock to CRUZ cUntrol!!! Six similar . . .

Studio:

2 Latinas Are Better Than 1

Video: 2 Latinas Are Better Than 1
Preview

22 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

This is a threesome film to end all threesome films! What happens when you take two . . .

Studio:

Sanchos Horny Hinas Numero Dos

Video: Sanchos Horny Hinas Numero Dos
Preview

18 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Scene 1: Johnny Sins meets Ruby Knox at her job in a hotel room, and decides she

. . .

Studio:

Ultimate Cheerleaders

Video: Ultimate Cheerleaders
Preview

18 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Seven scenes of stacked and spirited sexy cheerleaders! They’ve learned to do . . .

Studio:

Sexy Senoritas Eight

Video: Sexy Senoritas Eight
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Jordana Heat is a very hot and horny Latina, who is going to take off her bra

. . .

Studio:

Spin! Suck & Fuck 3

Video: Spin! Suck & Fuck 3
Preview

27 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

The wheel of debauchery spins again for eight horny women. Riley Evan, the hot blonde . . .

Studio:

Tasty Teens

Video: Tasty Teens
Preview

21 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

From Climax Films comes Tasty Teens, four scenes of hot and horny teenage . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 25 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Cassandra Cruz

No Comments to Show

Try Us Free!
Try Us Free!