Welcome ct.vod.com customer,

ct.vod.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from ct.vod.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Leighlani Red

29 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Leighlani Red
Aliases: Leighlani, Lelani Red
Years Active: 2005 -
Born: Jul 24th 1984 / Leo
Birth Place: Baltimore, MD, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 3in
Tattoos: Left Shoulder Blade
Piercings: Navel Nostril
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Leighlani (AKA Leigh Lani Red, Lelani Red, Leighlani) is a gorgeous red-headed starlet who broke into the business back in 2006. And she's been featured in over 60 movies. Not surprisingly, Leighlani's name stems from her natural, fiery red hair. With Leighlani's red hair and her natural, perfect 32C/24/35 body, she is quite the stunner and head - turner. She is also prominently featured in college coed and schoolgirl themed movies, due to her youthful looks and tight body. Lighlani also specializes in Squirting, Interracial and Creampie themed films.

Leighlani claims that she was a very sexual girl growing up in Baltimore before she decided to get into the business, but she eventually posted some pictures online and received very positive responses. Leighlani also makes it known that her entire family is aware of and is very supportive of her career choice in the adult film industry. She is regarded as one of the most popular starlets around also due to her infectious attitude and personality when it comes to sex. She loves being an exhibitionist and loves the idea of men pleasuring themselves to her movies.

Title Any
(101 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2018

Eight women lose themselves in their burning desire for that special treasure between . . .

Studio:
10 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Eight women lose themselves in their burning desire for that special treasure between . . .

Studio:
18 Ratings

Get ready for more XXX tribbing with the girls that love to grind! After a thief . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Sssshhhhh! Don't tell my wife, but I have a horny, nasty mistress on the side that . . .

Studio:
19 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

New Sensations presents "Shane & The Pornstars," starring Dana Dearmond, India Summer, . . .

Studio:
20 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

New Sensations presents "Shane & The Pornstars," starring Dana Dearmond, India Summer, . . .

Studio:
21 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Leighlani Red, Katie Lane, Tina Marie, Claudia, and Trina Michaels stars in Praise . . .

Studio:
19 Ratings

Hairy and horny! Just because she's hairy doesn't mean she's not getting any. In . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

The hottest girls doing the nastiest stuff! Ideally, no one prefers sloppy seconds, . . .

Studio:
30 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

A sex life full of passion, strength and vitality is no longer a question of if, . . .

Studio:
29 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

Playgirl DVD presents Throbbing Three Ways, starring Brooke, Jada Fire, Jassie, Jessica . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings

There's nothing quite as tasty as a young, delectable darling sucking and fucking . . .

Studio:
25 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Leighlani Red

triblvr says:
 sexy women who loves her cock and pussy can't get enough of Leighlani Red