Lindsey Meadows

122 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Lindsey Meadows
Lindsey MeadowsLindsey MeadowsLindsey MeadowsLindsey MeadowsLindsey Meadows
Alias: Lindsay Meadows
Years Active: 2004 - 2011
Born: Apr 10th 1982 / Aries
Birth Place: Cleveland, OH, USA United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft
Breast Size: 34A
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Green
Tattoos: Flower top of left shoulder; Sun outside upper right thigh
Piercings: Left nostril; navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

At just five feet tall, the diminutive Lindsey Meadows has been taking cock on camera since 2004 and loving it.

Self described on her Twitter account as a "sex addict" Lindsey found the right career in adult entertainment. With a trim figure, natural breasts and a plump perky behind Meadows is sure to captivate in ever feature.

Title Any
(205 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2007

Celeste's Icon features an amazingly beautiful, all-star cast in some of the hardest . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings

Scene One: Lindsey is so sweet and sultry in her little red plaid bra and skirt.

. . .

Studio:
10 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Rodney Moore takes us into another installment of The Milfy Way 3 where the moms . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Husbands watch as their hot wives fuck other men right before their very eyes! These . . .

Studio:
18 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

Deeper 10 embarks on a journey, deep inside Digital Playground's own Shay Jordan . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

This is the 6th volume to the series “My Feet Your Meat”. Five scenes, over two . . .

Studio:
7 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

C'mon Man, Leave My Wife Alone! Watch these poor husbands endure the torment of seeing . . .

Studio:
21 Ratings

If you need encouragement to get off, this is the film for you. Among the titillating . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

Hold on to your dicks, because the girls are in charge now! Find out what happens . . .

Studio:
46 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

These gorgeous gals want to get as extreme as they can in the second collection of . . .

Studio:
32 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

From the press notes:
Susie and Todd have been in love since . . .

Studio:
28 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

From the Press Notes: Wicked Pictures brings together a collection . . .

Studio:
23 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Lindsey Meadows

lapsedlawyer says:
 Very beautiful sexy naughty girl with a great body and smoky sensual voice