Welcome trianglevod.com customer,

trianglevod.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from trianglevod.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Kayla Synz

161
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Alias: Kayla Sinz
Born: April 20th 1972 / Taurus
Birth Place: San Francisco, CA, US United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 4in
Breast Size: 34D
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Green
Tattoos: Dolphin/band above right ankle; Usually appears with a tanned out heart below/right of navel
Piercings: navel; clithood
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Kayla Synz
Kayla Synz
Kayla Synz
Kayla Synz
Kayla Synz
Kayla Synz

Kayla Synz Porn Star Biography

Early Life

Kayla was raised by her grandparents in the Bay Area. She enjoyed a normal childhood.

Career

Entering into the adult film industry in her 30s, Kayla was perfect for MILF roles, and is considered one of the most recognizable and frequently cast MILFs in pornography. She has worked for such high-end providers as Brazzers, Pure Play Media, Acid Rain, New Sensations, Mile High, and many more. She is known for playing roles as an office worker/boss, or a mother, having the personality traits that usually enables her to smooth talk and sexually dominate willful young men, although occasionally she also plays the other side of the spectrum; innocent, kind, but having a dirty girl mentality just underneath the surface. Kayla's career spans many genres of pornographic acts. From girl-on-girl, to anal penetration, as well as double penetration and even squirting. Her ability to bring about the most base fantasy of a beautiful and slightly older woman on camera as well as her own skills and experience make her scenes that much more entertaining.

Hobbies

Kayla loves going to the beach, and she exercises regularly. However, being healthy has its limits, and she still can't deny herself her love of cheeseburgers.

Title Any
(111 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2017

Mommy has a craving that can only be satisfied by rock hard, throbbing dick! Some . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2008

Mrs. Conduct proves that the sexual appetite in women only increases with age. Director . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2007

Cougars are on the prowl; Adrianna Analese, Darryl Hanah, Kayla Synz, Michelle Lay, . . .

Studio:
Premium Title

My best friend's mom has always been the one to kiss our boo-boos away when we were . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2014

Acid Rain Studios has a very MILFy themed movie just for you! Acid Rain has worked . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2007

Two for one sale! Take your pick, four tits for the price of two, or double the cock . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2013

This is one hell of a compilation of girls sharing; this is a tribute to cum swapping. . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2013

This is one hell of a compilation of girls sharing; this is a tribute to cum swapping. . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2007

Cream of the crop! These cum sponges love to suck up the splooge! But before they . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2013
Premium Title

It's a timeout for unabashed anal assault on the hottest little sluts in porn! These . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2013

Knick knack patty whack give these MILFs a bone and they'll milk them dry! These . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2007

Always remember that the older the berry, the sweeter the juice must be! Momma's . . .

Studio:
Jump to page

Related Spotlight Posts

Comments and Reviews for Kayla Synz

No Comments to Show