Welcome ct.vod.com customer,

ct.vod.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from ct.vod.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Alias: Karl Toughlove
Years Active: 2007 -
Born: December 21st 1978 / Sagittarius
Birth Place: Morrisville, PA United States
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 6ft
Typical Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Blue
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Charles Dera
Charles Dera
Charles Dera
Charles Dera

Charles Dera Biography

Charles Dera is a sexy Sagittarius who's rugged good looks have made him a favorite among women. Dera has appeared in many magazines and on television. He was part of the United States Marine Corps before becoming a fitness and nude model, and working at Chippendales as an erotic dancer. Charles entered the industry in 2007 and has shot scenes with the hottest women for all of the top studios including Penthouse.

Charles Dera has also appeared on the cover of Playgirl magazine twice. Dera was chosen as the magazine's Man of the Year in 2005. He also appeared in several fitness magazines, exercise videos, and has appeared on several television shows.

Award Nominations

  • 2017 AVN Best Boy/Girl Sex Scene Supergirl XXX: An Axel Braun Parody

Awards

  • 2008 XRCO New Stud
  • 2009 AVN Unsung Male Performer of the Year
  • 2009 XRCO Unsung Swordsman
  • 2017 AVN Best Three-Way Sex Scene Suicide Squad XXX: An Axel Braun Parody
  • 2018 XBIZ Best Actor - Feature Release Half His Age: A Teenage Tragedy

(632 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2022-09-29

Stretching My Girlfriend's Pussy 18

Watch these sexy girls! Their tight pussies get stretched by massive throbbing cocks . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021
Date Added: 2022-09-27

Business Venture Adventure

Kyler Quinn, an intelligent young masseuse-in-training, is learning the ropes from . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2022
Date Added: 2022-09-06

We Can't Be Seen Like This

Amelia (Jane Wilde) is hanging out with her boyfriend, Elliot, in his bedroom. As . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2022
Date Added: 2022-09-04

Hair Down There 7

Premium Title

Young and beautiful with hair down there...that's the girl you want. Meet Nickey . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2022
Date Added: 2022-08-31

Inserted Volume 4

Zerella bought a cute little cow costume. Now all she needs to do is sneak a playdate . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2022
Date Added: 2022-08-30

Share My Boyfriend 30

These ladies share everything! When you got lucky enough to get two girls in bed . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021
Date Added: 2022-08-23

Down To Fuck A Stranger 17

Chloe is always up for something new even if that's having sex in the kitchen with . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2022-08-18

Stuffing My Horny Girlfriend Vol. 13

Some girls only got one thing on their minds, getting their tight, wet pussies filled . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2022-08-17

Overworked Titties 15

Premium Title

Remote Controlled Boss: Monique Alexander has been waiting a long time for this workshop . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2022
Date Added: 2022-08-05

Inserted Volume 3

What happens when Daddy’s girls aren’t as innocent as he thinks? Maddy likes . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2022

Karl's World 12

Welcome to Karl's World 12, where a super stud’s work is never done! Father Karl . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page

Related Spotlight Posts

By: Moutasem Seyam  Category: best-of

May 19, 2022 Anal creampies are the gooey cream-filled treats that we anal perverts love to see. It is amazing t ...

By: HM Staff Writers  Category: best-of

May 6, 2022 Scarlet M. Divine: Wants What She Can't Have Happy May, everyone! There’s finally some light and ...

By: Authentic Lesbian  Category: movie-reviews

April 7, 2022 Will Ryder and Adam & Eve have a hit on their hands with Love, Sex & Fashion and we couldn' ...

By: Stoney Rubble  Category: movie-reviews

January 6, 2022 The nighttime midnight hour can really bring out our dark sides. Middle of the Night from Pure Tabo ...

By: Ed Mann  Category: best-of

September 30, 2021 We interrupt this week's posting of #ThrowbackThursday to bring you this top list of movies you wil ...

By: HM Staff Writers  Category: best-of

September 3, 2021 Scarlet M. Divine: You Both Belong To Me Greetings, porn pals! I’ve been very eager to share thi ...

By: Captain Jack  Category: best-of

August 3, 2021 Destiny Cruz is a young Latina who got her start in the adult industry in the pandemic-stricken yea ...

By: HM Staff Writers  Category: updates

June 4, 2021 Scarlet M. Divine: Sex And Submission - Bad Girl Detention I don’t think for a moment that I’l ...

Comments and Reviews for Charles Dera

No Comments to Show

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter