1. Ellie Foxx POV Suck and Swallow
  2. Tasty Teens Vol. 5
Elli Foxx
Aliases: Ellie Foxx, Elli Fox
Years Active: 2006 - 2009
Born: Aug 31st 1987 / Virgo
Birth Place: Michigan, USA
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 4in
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Pelvis
Piercings: Tongue
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Elli Foxx is a beautiful starlet who broke into the industry in 2007 and then promptly retired in 2009. Elli is most widely recognized for her and her mother’s decision (Desi Foxx) to enter the adult film industry together. Elli and Desi billed themselves as being the first genuine Mother and Daughter porn star team and made countless appearances on tv and radio shows. Elli Foxx got her mom's hot looks and admirable sex skills, and with all the tips and tricks she learned from her, she was set to be one of the brightest stars in the industry. Elli can be considered a petite starlet, as she only stands 5’4 and weighs 110 lbs with an enticing 34A-25-36 body. Despite only being in the business for 2 years, Elli managed to be featured in over 50 titles. Elli made her first appearance in "Fresh Breed 4". Elli and Desi retired from the industry in 2009, due to what they felt as inadequate STD screening by porn producers.
Title Any

Ellie Foxx POV Suck and Swallow

Video: Ellie Foxx POV Suck and Swallow
Preview

13 Ratings

Date Added: 2017-06-04

Hot Ass Elli Foxx Loves Huge Cock For A Hardcore Suck In POV Blowjob . She is so . . .

Studio:

Tasty Teens Vol. 5

Video: Tasty Teens Vol. 5
Preview

20 Ratings
Release Year: 2016
Date Added: 2017-05-28

We all know that teens are crazy about sex! And they often tend to experiment, like . . .

Studio:

Teen Sex Project Volume 38

Video: Teen Sex Project Volume 38
Preview

28 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Bubblegum Productions presents the 38th installment of Teen Sex Project, . . .

Studio:

Cheerleaders Going Wild 3

Video: Cheerleaders Going Wild 3
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

GIVE ME D-I-C-K! RIGHT IN MY P-U-S-S-Y! More brand new, fresh-faced horny cheerleaders . . .

Studio:

I'm A Slutty Cheerleader

Video: I'm A Slutty Cheerleader
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

This is what you've been waiting for… 5 scenes of hardcore cheerleading action . . .

Studio:

Young Cuties #4

Video: Young Cuties #4
Preview

19 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Introducing the third installment of Young Cuties!

How many

. . .

Studio:

Mom, Dad & The Babysitter #5

Video: Mom, Dad & The Babysitter #5
Preview

23 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

In this fifth volume Kelly the babysitter gets caught fucking the pizza delivery . . .

Studio:

Dude Don't Fuck My Girlfriend 4

Video: Dude Don't Fuck My Girlfriend 4
Preview

20 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Scene One: Dani’s spouse thinks she’s so innocent, but once she sees a cock,

. . .

Studio:

Freshly Fucked Teen Sluts 10

Video: Freshly Fucked Teen Sluts 10
Preview

16 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

These tight, pink pussied hotties may look like innocent and normal every day girls, . . .

Studio:

Mom, Dad & The Babysitter

Video: Mom, Dad & The Babysitter
Preview

49 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Oh man, this guy is about to have a fit when he finds out his wife is in bed with . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 8 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Elli Foxx

No Comments to Show

Try Us Free!
Try Us Free!