Alec Knight

31
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Alias: Alec Night
Years Active: 2003 -
Born: June 13th 1972 / Gemini
Birth Place: Missouri, US United States
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 6ft
Penis: 9in cut
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Blue
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Alec Knight
Alec Knight
Alec Knight
Alec Knight
Alec Knight
Alec Knight

Alec Knight Biography

Alec Knight has become a staple male star in the adult industry with over a decade of work under his belt. His vast filmography with almost 600 movies includes anal, group sex, interracial, alt-porn, and plot-oriented scenes. Besides his large member, Knight is also known for his acting skills and frequently appears in porn parodies.

Career

Knight entered the industry in 2003 and began filming with popular studios like Hustler almost immediately. Since then, Knight has appeared alongside virtually every well-known star and starlet and filmed with every major studio under the sun.

Quirky Facts

In 2004, Knight married fellow adult star Mika Tan and enjoyed a blissful porn marriage before amicably splitting in 2011.

Before entering porn, Knight was a successful graphic designer and animator, working for popular television cartoons Family Guy and Stripperella.

Award Nominations

  • 2006 AVN Best Group Sex Scene - Video Lips That Lie
  • 2007 AVN Best Sex Scene Coupling - Video Blacklight Beauty
  • 2007 AVN Best Oral Sex Scene - Video Blacklight Beauty
  • 2007 AVN Best Group Sex Scene - Video Blacklight Beauty
  • 2008 AVN Best Three-Way Sex Scene Razordolls
  • 2009 AVN Best Double Penetration Sex Scene Cum on My Tattoo 4
  • 2010 AVN Best Group Sex Scene Fuck the World
  • 2011 AVN Unsung Male Performer of the Year
  • 2011 XRCO Unsung Swordsman
  • 2012 AVN Best Supporting Actor Elvis XXX: A Porn Parody
  • 2012 AVN Best Three-Way Sex Scene Elvis XXX: A Porn Parody
  • 2012 AVN Best Three-Way Sex Scene Superman XXX: A Porn Parody
  • 2012 XRCO Unsung Swordsman
  • 2014 AVN Best Boy/Girl Sex Scene Breaking Bad XXX
  • 2014 AVN Best Actor Breaking Bad XXX
  • 2014 AVN Best Double Penetration Sex Scene Descent
  • 2014 XBIZ Best Scene - Feature Movie Daddy's Girls
  • 2015 AVN Best Supporting Actor Cape Fear XXX
  • 2018 AVN Best Supporting Actor Bad Babes Inc.

Awards

  • 2009 AVN Best Group Sex Scene Icon
  • 2018 XBIZ Best Non-Sex Performance The Candidate

Title Any
(750 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2020

Three-way fucking with every combination of interracial. Interracial Love Triangles . . .

Studio:
7
Release Year: 2020
Premium Title

Wetter The Better, these horny women love getting their juicy vaginas wet and getting . . .

Studio:
15
Release Year: 2020

Experience the wild, wonderful world of fine adult entertainment: orgies, 3-way, . . .

Studio:
8
Release Year: 2020

Horny girls are ready for every sexual challenge! Various poses, big hard cocks, . . .

Studio:
11

Intensity Films studio has compiled four hours of hot threeway fucking for your viewing . . .

Studio:
7

Tasty Treats for Your Meat! Adam & Eve presents a smorgasbord of young and nasty . . .

Studio:
5
Release Year: 2019

Bad MILFS and Wild Wives is all about hand-picked scenes from best Hustler movies, . . .

Studio:
7
Release Year: 2020

The Doctor needs a huge favor from Jazy and she’s not too pleased. Lucky for her . . .

Studio:
4
Release Year: 2019

This Asian pussy is so good it should have wings! Get ready for a bountiful mix of . . .

Studio:
27
Release Year: 2019

Hustler's Best Boys Vs. Girls brings us amazing performances by hottest babes and . . .

Studio:
10
Release Year: 2019

Beautiful Lana Rhoades Bounces on His Big Dick. Busty Dark Haired Babe Romi Rain . . .

Studio:
9
Release Year: 2019

You know when you meet someone that you're instantly drawn to and can't help but . . .

Studio:
13
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page

Related Spotlight Posts

Comments and Reviews for Alec Knight

No Comments to Show