Welcome vod.hottheaters.com customer,

vod.hottheaters.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from vod.hottheaters.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Mr. Pete

118
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Aliases: Mr Pete, Pete Lo Bianco
Years Active: 2000 -
Born: January 30th 1980 / Aquarius
Birth Place: Las Vegas, NV, US United States
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 10in
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Blue
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Mr. Pete
Mr. Pete
Mr. Pete
Mr. Pete
Mr. Pete
Mr. Pete

Mr. Pete Biography

Mr. Pete began working in the adult industry at the age of 20 after meeting hardcore starlet Capri Cameron at a strip club. Mr. Pete began filming in 2000 and has since appeared in over 2,100 videos. He's filmed with all of the top stars in the industry, including many scenes with his former wife and porn superstar Alexis Texas. Mr. Pete made his directorial debut in 2003 and has directed over 70 films since.

Top Rated Movies

Porn Awards

  • 2004 AVN Award for Most Outrageous Sex Scene Perverted Stories: The Movie
  • 2007 AVN Award for Best Group Sex Scene Fashionistas Safado
  • 2011 AVN Award for Best Threeway Sex Scene G/G/B The Condemned
  • 2012 XRCO Award for Unsung Swordsman
  • 2015 XBIZ Award for Best Scene - Feature Movie Shades of Scarlet
  • Member AVN Hall of Fame (2014)

Filters


Remove All
Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
(2767 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Play
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2021-04-14

In the massage room, Chanel Preston has Zac Wild lie on his stomach as she pours . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2021-03-26
Premium Title

It’s always the quiet ones. Victoria Voxxx is a soft spoken and well composed natural . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020
Premium Title

Not just 4hrs - Wicked 4hrs! 13 scenes of wet and horny action! Starring: Asa Akira, . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

Penny Pax wants to get lucky on St. Patty's day, but her man blows her off. A dream . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020
Premium Title

Anal is your favorite position, and so its the favorite position for these anal porn . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021
Premium Title

Pussy is not enough. Looking to break tight asses, these hot and horny girls are . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Mr. Rodgers (Mr. Pete), is rushing to the front door of his neighbor's house. He . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Adam & Eve proudly presents you with the hand-picked compilation of sexiest girls! . . .

Studio:
Play

We all crave ebony girls! Everyone loves black pussy and ass and these Ebony Queens . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

Alexa Nova is on location with her cameraman Robby Echo, to shoot the next installment . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

After a weekend full of cock, Christy Love shows up to a local peer sex addiction . . .

Studio:
Play
Premium Title

She's So Small series is back! It's amazing how much cock can be buried in Lucy Doll's . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page

Related Spotlight Posts

By: Captain Jack  Category: best-of

April 6, 2021 Gabbie Carter is a 20-year-old with an outstanding natural body. She burst onto the scene and got b ...

By: Stoney Rubble  Category: best-of

July 15, 2020 Caught Fapping from Adult Time is a VOD exclusive on HotMovies! Starring Vienna Black, Chloe Temple ...

By: Captain Jack  Category: best-of

January 4, 2021 Katie Kush holds a special place in my porno heart. I interviewed her when she was very new to the ...

By: Kiesha Harrison  Category: movie-reviews

June 23, 2020 Despite what you may think The Prodigal Daughter may sound like—a person referring to a smart, ed ...

By: Captain Jack  Category: best-of

January 4, 2021 Lisey Sweet has been in the adult industry for almost three years now. She started out doing anal, ...

By: Captain Jack  Category: best-of

January 4, 2021 Angela White is the biggest star in the industry today. She's won the esteemed AVN Female Performer ...

By: Jeffton Banks  Category: best-of

October 23, 2019 What is a PAWG? Believe it or not, there is a Dictionary.com definition for the term. “Phat Ass W ...

By: Jeffton Banks  Category: best-of

August 29, 2019 For my money, there is nothing better than a woman squirting in porn. I’m not going to get into t ...

Comments and Reviews for Mr. Pete

write2ap says:
 I love watching Mr. Pete fuck. He is so sexy! This is one MILF who would do him in a minute.
tommymoss says:
 mr. pete is hot as fuck. if only he were gay. he would make a killing doing fucking guys!
hammsodomy says:
 I can't stand Mr. Pete's face. It irks me when he's in flicks.