Welcome ct.vod.com customer,

ct.vod.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from ct.vod.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Mr. Pete

265 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Alias: Mr Pete
Years Active: 2000 -
Born: January 30th 1980 / Aquarius
Birth Place: Las Vegas, NV, US United States
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 10in
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Blue
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Mr. Pete
Mr. Pete
Mr. Pete
Mr. Pete
Mr. Pete
Mr. Pete

Mr. Pete Biography

Mr. Pete began working in the adult industry at the age of 20 after meeting hardcore starlet Capri Cameron at a strip club. Mr. Pete began filming in 2000 and has since appeared in over 2,100 videos. He's filmed with all of the top stars in the industry, including many scenes with his former wife and porn superstar Alexis Texas. Mr. Pete made his directorial debut in 2003 and has directed over 70 films since.

Top Rated Movies

Porn Awards

  • 2004 AVN Award for Most Outrageous Sex Scene Perverted Stories: The Movie
  • 2007 AVN Award for Best Group Sex Scene Fashionistas Safado
  • 2011 AVN Award for Best Threeway Sex Scene G/G/B The Condemned
  • 2012 XRCO Award for Unsung Swordsman
  • 2015 XBIZ Award for Best Scene - Feature Movie Shades of Scarlet
  • Member AVN Hall of Fame (2014)

Title Any
(2683 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-06-22
Premium Title

Malibu hosts some of the most gorgeous beaches in the world and some of the most . . .

Studio:
5 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-06-19

If you aren't afraid of little hair on top of a tight pussy, and love the gorgeous . . .

Studio:
10 Ratings
Release Year: 2015
Date Added: 2019-06-15

Watch the beautiful, horny Latina star Selena Rose in some of her best scenes from . . .

Studio:
9 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-06-14
Premium Title

Money can buy love... and silence. The SCAM ANGELS are back for their 3rd edition. . . .

Studio:
8 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-06-07

When husbands come home from work, they have to look at these young, cute babysitters, . . .

Studio:
9 Ratings
Release Year: 2015
Date Added: 2019-06-05

Sasha Grey is one of the most recognizable and sought after porn stars in the biz . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-05-26
Premium Title

Get ready for 4 INSANE hours and 11 MIND BLOWING scenes of hardcore ass fucking starring . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-05-21
Premium Title

Watch these Perv City babes as they do ass-to-mouth and take huge, rock hard cocks . . .

Studio:
20 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-05-10

The hottest girls under the sun! These little Latin sluts will drive you wild as . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings
Release Year: 2019

Gorgeous black women are serviced by horny white men worshipping their bodies. Both . . .

Studio:
16 Ratings
Release Year: 2019

Mind blowing 4 hour movie with 11 passionate Scenes Featuring Gorgeous stars in Lingerie/Stockings! . . .

Studio:
16 Ratings
Release Year: 2019

It's all about the curve appeal and these 4 curvaceous beauties knew just how to . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings

Related Spotlight Posts

Comments and Reviews for Mr. Pete

tommymoss says:
 mr. pete is hot as fuck. if only he were gay. he would make a killing doing fucking guys!
hammsodomy says:
 I can't stand Mr. Pete's face. It irks me when he's in flicks.