Mark Davis

213 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Aliases: Marc Davis, Steven Scott
Years Active: 1993 - 2016
Born: August 6th 1965 / Leo
Birth Place: London, England United Kingdom
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 6ft 1in
Typical Hair Color: Bald
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos: Bar code right wrist, with date of birth - 08/06/1965 (April, 2013); One large symbol from Ghana, meaning 'Help me and let me help you', on his right upper arm (January 2014), Back of Neck
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Mark Davis Porn Star Biography

Mark Davis is a prolific male performer/director/dancer whose career in the adult industry spanned decades, from 1993-2016.

Career

Mark Davis moved from his home country of England to Canada in 1981. Once graduated from high school, Davis traveled to Los Angeles to shoot a Playgirl centerfold spot at the age of 18. After that experience and exposure, he began performing strip-teases with Chippendales. After some time, he decided that since he loved sex and porn, he might as well give adult film a try. He has since starred in over a thousand titles with top industry production companies and stars. In the later half of his career, Davis worked primarily for Kink.com as a villanous Dom. He is a member of both the AVN and XRCO Hall of Fames.

Porn Awards

  • 1994 XRCO Best Anal Sex Scene Butt Banged Bicycle Babes
  • 1996 AVN Best Group Sex Scene World Anal Sex Tour
  • 1998 AVN Best Anal Sex Scene Butt Banged Naughty Nurses
  • 2001 XRCO Best Male-Female Sex Scene Welcome to Chloeville
  • 2003 AVN Hall of Fame Inductee
  • 2006 XRCO Hall of Fame Inductee
  • 2009 AVN Best Group Sex Scene Anal Icon

Title Any
(1833 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Date Added: 2019-05-25

This installment features yet another compilation of hottest orgies with lots of . . .

Studio:
7 Ratings
Release Year: 2001

Wise Cracks is all about breaking in cuties for back door action! These girls are . . .

Studio:
11 Ratings
Release Year: 1999

I have been a busy beaver in Paris, France. I could not stop thinking of you the . . .

Studio:
9 Ratings

Are you ready for your physical? They'll blow your big BOBO 'til you cum! Take your . . .

Studio:
16 Ratings
Release Year: 2011
Premium Title

The smell of sex hits the room like a grenade, and soon all the guests are pulling . . .

Studio:
8 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Here's almost two hours of furious fucking, for pleasure of viewers eyes. Classy . . .

Studio:
37 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

Samantha is willing to do anything to get into this sorority so she sets up a car . . .

Studio:
26 Ratings
Release Year: 1992

Sarah Young and her girlfriends are true sex maniacs. They do not hesitate to "use" . . .

Studio:
18 Ratings
Release Year: 2013
Premium Title

Under the bright light, a curtain seperates her body from her head. She can't see . . .

Studio:
22 Ratings
Release Year: 2000

On a frantic mission to fill his quota, Cupid (a bit drunk and disgruntled) gets . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings
Release Year: 1999

Toxxxic Entertainment presents the second edition of "Stop My Ass Is On Fire". Entrance . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings
Release Year: 1998

Flesh Peddlers is a collection of VHS videos provided by Metro Interactive studio. . . .

Studio:
9 Ratings

Related Spotlight Posts

Comments and Reviews for Mark Davis

Charlie9 says:
 Mark Davis is the best and has a great big uncut cock