1. Sex & Submission - Sex Offender
  2. Public Disgrace - Hot MILF With Big Tits Gets Disgraced And Ass Fucked In Porn Store
  3. Sex And Submission - The Submission Of Sara Jay
  4. Climax Shots 74: Head T.V.
  5. Backdoored (Disc 1)
  6. Backdoored (Disc 2)
Mark Davis
Mark DavisMark Davis
Alias: Marc Davis
Years Active: 1990 -
Born: Aug 6th 1965 / Leo
Birth Place: London, England
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

After landing a Playgirl Centerfold spot at the age of 18, Mark Davis began his career dancing with the Chippendales. After some time, he decided that since he loved sex and porn, he might as well give it a shot. Davis shot his first scene back in 1991 and has been sticking it to the girl you dream about ever since. He's shot over 1,500 scenes and shows no sign of slowing down! Mark Davis is a member of the AVN Hall of Fame.
Title Any

Sex & Submission - Sex Offender

Video: Sex & Submission - Sex Offender
Preview
Release Year: 2010
Date Added: 2017-03-30
Premium Title

Tara Lynn Foxx gets busted for sucking cock through a glory hole in a public restroom. . . .

Studio:

11 Ratings

Public Disgrace - Hot MILF With Big Tits Gets Disgraced And Ass Fucked In Porn Store

Video: Public Disgrace - Hot MILF With Big Tits Gets Disgraced And Ass Fucked In Porn Store
Preview
Release Year: 2011
Date Added: 2017-03-20
Premium Title

Annika, a hot MILF with big tits, is blindfolded, bound, and lead into a porn store . . .

Studio:

12 Ratings

Sex And Submission - The Submission Of Sara Jay

Video: Sex And Submission - The Submission Of Sara Jay
Preview
Release Year: 2010
Date Added: 2017-03-02
Premium Title

The very enthusiastic, sexy and voluptuous Sara Jay takes her successful adult career . . .

Studio:

10 Ratings

Climax Shots 74: Head T.V.

Video: Climax Shots 74: Head T.V.
Preview

These girls are just learning the ropes. Pretty soon, they'll know their way around . . .

Studio:

12 Ratings

Backdoored (Disc 1)

Video: Backdoored (Disc 1)
Preview
Release Year: 2016

Watch over six hours of some of the hottest and butt hungriest porn stars and amateurs . . .

Studio:

19 Ratings

Backdoored (Disc 2)

Video: Backdoored (Disc 2)
Preview
Release Year: 2016

Watch over six hours of some of the hottest and butt hungriest porn stars and amateurs . . .

Studio:

16 Ratings

Sex And Submission - A Day In Slavery

Video: Sex And Submission - A Day In Slavery
Preview
Release Year: 2011
Premium Title

A Day In Slavery

Jade Indica and Chloe Camilla get themselves

. . .

Studio:

11 Ratings

Legends - Lisa Lipps

Video: Legends - Lisa Lipps
Preview
Release Year: 2015

Lisa Lipps, the big titted sensation, puts on an all star showcase in this seven . . .

Studio:

10 Ratings

Legends - Wendy Whoppers

Video: Legends - Wendy Whoppers
Preview
Release Year: 2014

Wendy Whoppers is sexsational as the Word Famous Hardcore Temptress! Wendy’s measurements, . . .

Studio:

11 Ratings

Bound Gangbangs - Featuring Audrey Hollander

Video: Bound Gangbangs - Featuring Audrey Hollander
Preview
Release Year: 2012
Premium Title

Audrey Hollander Returns to the Industry!!!!! Intense DOUBLE ANAL and DOUBLE . . .

Studio:

13 Ratings
2 3 4 5 Next » 176 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Mark Davis

No Comments to Show