Babaloo

72 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Aliases: Babalu, Babuloo, Babaloo Monique, Babalu Monike
Years Active: 2004 - 2011
Born: October 3rd 1985 / Libra
Birth Place: Rio de Janeiro, Brazil Brazil
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Latin
Breast Size: 34EE
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Hazel
Tattoos: Large floral images on upper back; star on left shoulder with
Piercings: Tongue; Navel; Clit
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Babaloo
Babaloo
Babaloo
Babaloo
Babaloo
Babaloo

Babaloo Porn Star Biography

Babaloo is a retired Brazilian adult film actress. She was known for her large 34E natural breasts and big Brazilian booty. She spent her career exclusively filming in the South American porn industry. She retired in 2011.

Title Any
(134 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2017

Drill, baby, drill! B.B. Black, Babalu Monike, Candy Cat, Kate Jones, Nessa Devil, . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings

If good girls go to heaven and bad girls are to spend eternity roasting in the flames . . .

Studio:
18 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Zero Tolerance Entertainment presents “Orgy Frenzy”. A compilation of some of . . .

Studio:
38 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Zero Tolerance Entertainment presents “Orgy Frenzy”. A compilation of some of . . .

Studio:
24 Ratings

Formose e Focose 2 features some of the curviest, most beautiful stars in the industry. . . .

Studio:
18 Ratings

These couples are ready and willing to take a walk on the wild side and get ready . . .

Studio:
18 Ratings
Release Year: 2002

Blue Pictures present "Island Girls." Sultry Yasmin can't control her insatiable . . .

Studio:
18 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

What do you get when you stuff 12 Double D's, E's, and Triple F's in one box? You . . .

Studio:
48 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Get your five dollar holla's right here! Big pimpin white Ho's is the name of this . . .

Studio:
28 Ratings

Patricia Kimberu gets caught in the rain with her lover. They quickly run into an . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Angelina Valentine, Babalu, Alexis Amore, and Victoria Valentino are all Big Tit . . .

Studio:
20 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

Second best is first worst, scared money never wins, and smelly pussy never gets . . .

Studio:
63 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Babaloo

No Comments to Show