Sandra De Marco

41 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Sandra De Marco
Sandra De MarcoSandra De MarcoSandra De Marco
Aliases: Stephanka, Sandra Mark, Sara Mark, Sandra DeMarco
Born: Dec 22nd 1982
Birth Place: Brno, South Moravian, Czech Republic
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Sandra De Marco is a Czech porn performer who got her start in the fast paced and hard pounding world of adult entertainment at the age of 20, in 2002. Sandra has been a hit with some of the top studios managing to snag features with Hustler, BLack Ice and Antigua rain to name a few.

Title Any
(282 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2016

Humongous, gigantic, massive, ginormous, or colossal…any way you say it, these . . .

Studio:
18 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Platinum X Pictures brings you the second installment of Taking Toys Over Boys, featuring . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings

1The third instalment of All Toys No Boys features an all blonde cast. 7 sexy blondes . . .

Studio:
10 Ratings

Get ready for these four horny beauties getting down and dirty with “Raw Anal” . . .

Studio:
27 Ratings

Four sexy women in five steaming hot scenes are dressed to the nines and ready to . . .

Studio:
10 Ratings

Living Room Lust is all about fucking in the living room. Sure, it may sound easy . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

There are so many great experiences to be had in college…especially when the student . . .

Studio:
11 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Third Degree is bringing some serious heat with this double-disc extravaganza! Cum . . .

Studio:
19 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Third Degree is bringing some serious heat with this double-disc extravaganza! Cum . . .

Studio:
24 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

What does being able to paint like Van Gogh and double penetration have in common? . . .

Studio:
31 Ratings
Release Year: 2004
Premium Title

2006 AVN Award Nominee for Best Foreign All-Sex Series

The funny . . .

Studio:
63 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

All anal, all the time! 140 minutes of deep-dicking, Hershey-highway-riding butt-sex. . . .

Studio:
30 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Sandra De Marco

No Comments to Show