Welcome GDDouglassVOD.com customer,

GDDouglassVOD.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from GDDouglassVOD.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Heather Vuur

64
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Heather Vuur
Alias: Heather Vandeven
Born: Sep 6th 1981
Birth Place: Hollywood, California
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Heather Vuur Pornstar Biography

Heather Vuur is a female porn star. This Virgo was born on Sep 6, 1981. It is noteworthy that Heather, a Virgo, has the same birthday as Aiden Valentine although Ms. Vuur is 9 years older than Aiden Valentine. Heather Vuur was born in Hollywood, California.

Heather's Porn Career

Ms. Heather Vuur has worked with adult production companies including Girlfriends Films - Tammy Sands, Twistys, and Third Degree. This actress is very well rounded and has performed in movies which involve 45 categories ranging from modern porn stars to Compilations.

Ms. Heather Vuur has acted with a variety of other performers which include Sammie Rhodes, Alana Langford as well as Ariel X. Of all of her costars, you can see Ms. Vuur paired most often with Sunny Leone. They have been in 6 movies together. Their most recent movie, Kagney Linn Karter vs. Sara Sloane (Disc 1), became available in 2012 by Third Degree. Some of the other videos in which they have acted together include Kagney Linn Karter vs. Sara Sloane (Disc 2) (Third Degree), Super Model Solos (Twistys), and Toying With Your Emotions (Disc 1) (Third Degree).

The list of films in which Heather Vuur appears contains Heather Vandeven - Nudes, Heather Vandeven J/O Pantyhose 3 and Playtime Nudes: Pink And Juicy 2. The majority of her movies are part of a series. The collection of movie series in which Ms. Vuur has acted includes Glamour Solos, Playtime Video's J/O Panty/Lingerie Series and Playtime Video's Toy J/O Encouragement.

While Ms. Heather Vuur is not retired it has been 6 years since her last video. We are hopeful that this is just an extended career pause and that we will see some captivating new work from her very soon.

Title Any
(34 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2005

Dick Teasing Panty Sirens features nonstop teasing action complete with panties and . . .

Studio:

Do you know what time it is? It's cum on the panties style Heather Vandeven-style! . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2011
Premium Title

You see them on T.V. and strutting their stuff on the catwalk with their tight little . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2007

The pairing of Michael Ninn and Nick Manning has created masterpieces over the years. . . .

Studio:

Private Collection Book 1 is your ticket to refined lesbian erotica. These sensual . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2006

Heather Vandeven is hot, wet and ready to make your cock puke until there's nothing . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2012

When it comes to gorgeous and breath taking women ... Girlfriends Films knows what . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2012

For women, dressing up is just a stage of their development, because after all, they . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2012

These two hot babes are very talented. This is a must have 2-disc set. Both Kagney . . .

Studio:
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Heather Vuur

Charlie9 says:
 Beautiful woman beautiful perfect big breasts