Aiden Starr

213 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Aliases: Lola LeMarchand, Aiden Star, Mistress Aiden Starr, Mistress Aiden
Years Active: 2002 -
Born: August 27th 1979 / Virgo
Birth Place: New Milford, NJ, US United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 4ft 11in
Breast Size: 34C
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos: 4-finger hand and 2 Japanese characters on right shoulder blade; left side of torso; Japanese character to the right of navel; scorpion on front of upper left thigh
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Aiden Starr
Aiden Starr
Aiden Starr
Aiden Starr
Aiden Starr
Aiden Starr

Aiden Starr's Porn Star Biography

Aiden Starr was born to be a Mistress; she'll tell you herself. She talks about having always had a fetishist streak, even at an early age, as she began with tying boys to trees when she was younger. After moving to New York City to attend university, she found her way into the fetish modeling world-which quickly led to her on-camera debut in the late 90's. She became fully enmeshed in the high-profile Manhattan SM scene while still attending University, and used her porn earnings to pay for her education. Soon Aiden became a popular and sought after figure in the scene and was hired as manager for The Den of Antiquity, a prominent fetish dungeon. After graduating, she moved to Hollywood, where she opened up her own branch of The Den which became wildly famous-so much so that straight and fetish porn directors began using it to film their movies. The interest in her establishment and business inspired Starr to take up video production.

Career: Production

In 2006, Aiden and her long-time gal pal Julie Simone worked together to produce the Vicious Vixxxens series for Julie Simone Productions. Their goal was to accurately portray the fetish lifestyle with respect and understanding so that the hardcore fans of fetish content were pleased; they also added just enough glossy eroticism to attract the mainstream market. The films have received rave reviews and been nominated for Best BDSM film at the AVN Awards. In 2017, Aiden joined the ranks of Evil Angel directors, bringing stylish niche and fetish content to the powerhouse distributor.

Performance Penchant

Fans of Aiden know that she loves the ladies; she openly discusses her preference to work with and dominate other women. When asked about her first sexual encounter with a woman, Aiden said, "The first time I licked pussy was in a dungeon that I worked at. I was doing a girl/girl show and lightly topping a fellow employee and friend. I poured wine on her pussy first and when she complained that the alcohol burned her, I answered 'I know.' This was the beginning of my sexual sadism with masochistic women that now dominates my career;" and when asked about her move into film, her first boy/girl scene, she said, "I actually did my first boy/girl scene in a movie to get a girl/girl scene with a performer that I had a crush on." But she likes to get rough, so she prefers to work with women she is familiar with already. On this topic, Aiden said, "Having the pedigree of formal training in a Dungeon in NYC, I always adhere to the principles of SSC: Safe, Sane, Consensual. So, I would never play with a girl in that fashion when it was inappropriate to do so."

Quirky Facts

Aiden says she has never performed on camera for the money; she just loved the thrill she got as an exhibitionist.

Porn Awards

  • 2009 AVN Best All-Girl 3-Way Sex Scene Cheerleaders

Title Any
(454 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2019-01-25

Pussy babes new film "Dirty Fantasies" caters all of your dirtiest fantasies. GIRLS, . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Join Penny Pax and Her Girlfriends for over 4 hours of hot girl/girl sex! Simply . . .

Studio:
17 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

Marie is a stepmother with some very strange parental ideas. First she takes advantage . . .

Studio:
21 Ratings
Release Year: 2017
Premium Title

Aiden Starr beats the shit out of a pathetic construction worker before working over . . .

Studio:
7 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

They look like pretty girls next-door, but Jenny Blighe and Ginger Banks are popular

. . .

Studio:
14 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

More than three hours of viscous action from the perverted minds at Severe Sex Films! . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title


Mistress Aiden Starr devotes her day to testing out potential slave Rick Fantana.
. . .

Studio:
6 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

Exhausted executive Dee Williams is dominated by Cherry Torn and Kleio Valentien.

. . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 2014
Premium Title

In space, no one can hear you scream in pleasure or pain. From the creators of of . . .

Studio:
11 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Elegant Angel proudly presents Veronica is Voracious over 2 hours of sexual explosiveness . . .

Studio:
19 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Severe Sex once again presents the tenth volume to the series Perversion and Punishment.

. . .

Studio:
17 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Four mean femme-doms put some happily hapless males through their paces. Dana

. . .

Studio:
14 Ratings

Related Spotlight Posts

Comments and Reviews for Aiden Starr

bb501a says:
 She's a sexy little cannon ball of a gal, very round and quite explosive. Zaftig beats skinny and, yep, those boobs are real. Nothing fake about this woman.
mstallion says:
 aiden star should do a scene with mandingo