1. Jack's Teen America Mission #16
  2. Analconda 7
  3. Jack's Leg Show 1
Chris Charming
Alias: Chris Ditman
Born: Jan 29th 1959 / Aquarius
Birth Place: Germany
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Chris Charming is an acclaimed actor and director who has starred in several hundred films since the 1990s. Born in Germany in 1959, Chris didn’t get into the world of adult film until he was almost 40; however, there was no stopping him once he began. His work even earned him induction into the AVN Hall of Fame in 2010. If you don’t immediately recognize his handsome mug, you may recognize his trademark duck tattoo on his hip. Not many stars boast a career as fruitful as his, and even less can claim membership in the Hall of Fame. You can check out his directorial work with studios like Elegant Angel and White Ghetto, or see his unit in action virtually everywhere.
Title Any

Jack's Teen America Mission #16

Video: Jack's Teen America Mission #16
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 2005
Date Added: 2017-08-09

With five lovely ladies competing for the same title, it's a tight race to the finish . . .

Studio:

Analconda 7

Video: Analconda 7
Preview

18 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Robert Hill brings you more slutty babes who can’t get enough of anal! Their men . . .

Studio:

Jack's Leg Show 1

Video: Jack's Leg Show 1
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

Jack's casting again! This time he's looking for leg models... sexy, leggy vixens . . .

Studio:

Peek - Diary Of A Voyeur

Video: Peek - Diary Of A Voyeur
Preview

10 Ratings

"Peek: Diary of a Voyeur" is a breathtaking, erotic glimpse into the sexual lives . . .

Studio:

Jack's Teen America Mission #8

Video: Jack's Teen America Mission #8
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Jack's at it again! But this time, it's professional... and even kinkier than before. . . .

Studio:

Control 9

Video: Control 9
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 2008

Shot entirely on HD, Control 9 features almost 3 amazing hours of pure cock tease . . .

Studio:

Jack's Teen America #6

Video: Jack's Teen America #6
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Digital Playground presents the sixth installment of Jack’s Teen America, . . .

Studio:

Jana: Sexual Freak 4

Video: Jana: Sexual Freak 4
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

Jana Cova is a sexual freak and she wants you to watch. The oh-so-lovely Carli Banks . . .

Studio:

Marvelous

Video: Marvelous
Preview

21 Ratings

Starring exclusive contract super star, Jesse Jane alongside a delightful and

. . .

Studio:

Naked Aces 2

Video: Naked Aces 2
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

"Naked Aces 2" stars Jesse Jane® and is a luscious tribute to powerful, sexy women. . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 117 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Chris Charming

No Comments to Show

Try Us Free!
Try Us Free!
Back to top