Welcome vod.adultdvdshop.ca customer,

vod.adultdvdshop.ca's parent company is HotMovies.com, and we have redirected you here for a better experience. Every movie from vod.adultdvdshop.ca is also available here. Your minutes and purchases are still available, and you will log in with the exact same user name and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks, and welcome to your new and improved experience!

New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of Streaming Video: Unlock 220023 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now! Free Instant Access
Sarah Jane Ceylon
Aliases: Sarah Jane Leylon, Sara Jane Ceylon
Years Active: 2005 - 2008
Born: Jun 22nd 1982
Birth Place: Pennsylvania
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 6in
Tattoos: Back Right Thigh Calves
Piercings: Nipples Clithood Lip Tongue
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Sarah Jane Ceylon is a prominent American fetish and bondage model, who was born in a suburban Pennsylvania town in July 22, 1982. Sarah attended the local high school, where her enthusiasm and talent for art was discovered by her teachers. Eventually, Sarah found work in a tattoo shop where she got several tattoos of her own.

Ceylon was eventually approached by a talent agent while she was in attendance for a fetish ball. Sarah soon embraced the opportunity and looked forward to earn money for being tied up and restrained. Sarah was also drawn to this, as it was something she had often fantasized in her personal life. Sarah quickly discovered she was a natural for fetish modeling, due to her unusual flexibility and skill at performing and enduring BDSM scenes for long periods of time. Ceylon made some of her first appearances for the BDSM website www.insex.com as well as www.hardtied.com and more recently she has made appearances for www.kink.com.

Even with her brief time in the industry, Sarah has carved out an indelible mark within the fetish community and fetish industry. Sarah can be seen attending and performing at bondage and fetish related conventions and on her website www.sarahjaneceylon.com. Sarah is also married to fetish director Cyd Black.
Title Any

In Thru The Back Door #2

Video: In Thru The Back Door #2
Preview

21 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

Vince Vouyer has really out done himself this time. Volume two is an anal dream come . . .

Studio:

Hog Tied - Featuring Sarah Jane Ceylon and Claire Adams

Video: Hog Tied - Featuring Sarah Jane Ceylon and Claire Adams
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 2008
Premium Title

We could go into a huge long (very boring) description of every detail that happens . . .

Studio:

Young Strap-On Girlfriends 4

Video: Young Strap-On Girlfriends 4
Preview

23 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Young Strap-On Girlfriends 4 features eight sexy chicks who love taking turns with . . .

Studio:

The Training Of O - Featuring Sarah Jane Ceylon and TJ Cummings

Video: The Training Of O - Featuring Sarah Jane Ceylon and TJ Cummings
Preview

24 Ratings
Release Year: 2007
Premium Title

The fourth and final day of Sarah Jane Ceylon's training regimen. How do to break . . .

Studio:

Bound Gangbangs - Featuring Sarah Jane Ceylon

Video: Bound Gangbangs - Featuring Sarah Jane Ceylon
Preview

28 Ratings
Release Year: 2008
Premium Title

Longtime Kink.com member favorite Sarah Jane Ceylon partakes in an unbelievable test . . .

Studio:

The Training Of O - Featuring Sarah Jane Ceylon 2

Video: The Training Of O - Featuring Sarah Jane Ceylon 2
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

With her head in a box, Sarah Jane Ceylon is trained in stress positions and endurance, . . .

Studio:

The Training Of O - Featuring Sarah Jane Ceylon and Isis Love

Video: The Training Of O - Featuring Sarah Jane Ceylon and Isis Love
Preview

25 Ratings
Release Year: 2007
Premium Title

Sarah is a submissive who seems to thrive on being used like a piece of property. . . .

Studio:

The Training Of O - Featuring Sarah Jane Ceylon

Video: The Training Of O - Featuring Sarah Jane Ceylon
Preview

25 Ratings
Release Year: 2007
Premium Title

Sara Jane has a desire, the desire to be trained in the arts of bondage, submissiveness . . .

Studio:

Girls Night Out

Video: Girls Night Out
Preview

21 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

It's girl's night out and they decided to leave the boys at home because there are . . .

Studio:

Fucking Machines #34 Sweet Pain and Pleasure

Video: Fucking Machines #34 Sweet Pain and Pleasure
Preview

34 Ratings
Release Year: 2008
Premium Title

Have mercy! Princess Donna, with her delicious evil domination, is armed with fucking . . .

Studio:
2 3 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Sarah Jane Ceylon

No Comments to Show