Welcome ct.vod.com customer,

ct.vod.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from ct.vod.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Kira Croft

14 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Kira Croft
Kira CroftKira Croft
Aliases: Kira Kums, Kira Kroft
Years Active: 2006 -
Born: May 21st 1984
Birth Place: Puerto Rico, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Latin
Height: 5ft 2in
Breast Size: 32C
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Text
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Kira Croft's Biography



Kira Croft is a beautiful Peurto Rican with brown hair, perky C cup breasts, and a petite frame that can illicit hard cocks in the pants of men! She uses her sexual attraction in each of her movies, providing more than just adult film entertainment. She provides an entire experience that has served her since she began her career in 2006. No stranger to doing it big, Kira can take the largest of cocks, and has proven that her throat is capable of much more than a simple blowjob. She has performed in 43 films. Her oral skills are renowned, and as such, she has performed in a great deal of films that focus on fellatio.

Title Any
(56 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2006

Richard Mann is the Abominable Black Man and he is going strong in 6 filthy cock . . .

Studio:
100 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

It's summer time and this big ass pool party has just begun! As long as you cum . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings

Dark Sin Studios is here with an interracial fuckfest that is jaw-dropping! Not . . .

Studio:
24 Ratings

Slutty Little Cum Cravers features seven naughty sluts jonesing for creamy, hot loads . . .

Studio:
33 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

Horny young ladies in fresh little cotton panties. What could possibly be hotter? . . .

Studio:
77 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

Mark Stone directs this Wicked wall-to-wall interracial affair. Minority Rules 2 . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Enter the land of beautiful women, where men are not allowed and the women are hot, . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Enter the land of beautiful women, where men are not allowed and the women are hot, . . .

Studio:
20 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Feast your eyes on six cute teens that just can't get enough cock! These cock hungry . . .

Studio:
18 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Six young hotties are heavy into raunchy as you will watch in these five scenes. . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings
Release Year: 2012
Premium Title

2013 AVN Award Nominee for Best POV Series.Kevin Moore knows that you have a fetish . . .

Studio:
54 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Whoever said three is a crowd obviously wasn't talking about when it comes to two . . .

Studio:
33 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Kira Croft

No Comments to Show