Jamie Foster

36 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Alias: Clare Fonda
Years Active: 2007 -
Born: September 8th 1968 / Virgo
Birth Place: Northern England, UK
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 8in
Typical Hair Color: Red
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Right hip
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Jamie Foster
Jamie Foster

Jamie Foster Biography

Interests/Hobbies: Comedy, running High School Activities: Drama College field of study, name of college: Theatre degree Favorite sports teams: Soccer Favorite foods: sushi, paleo Favorite: music: Classic and alt rock Favorite books: The Lion, the Witch and the Wardrobe Favorite films in adult you have worked on: Spanking fetish flicks, solo POV, hardcore Favorite films in adult you have NOT worked on: BBW adult genre. I liked it when I was in college What was your first scene and who were the co-stars?: My first scene was for Hello, Cougar and co star was Brad Hart.

Title Any
(55 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-03-17

These mature ladies still love fucking, even after 50! Super horny mature ladies . . .

Studio:
7 Ratings
Date Added: 2019-03-01
Premium Title

First enjoy a quick glimpse of the darling spankee’s face, then cut to the close-up . . .

Studio:
6 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2019-02-22

Once again, watch as these grannies show you just how grateful they are for that . . .

Studio:
10 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2019-01-19

They're moms, they're sneaking around behind their husbands'and kids'backs and they're . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

An all-hand spanking tour-de-strength with full nudity reunites the hottest power . . .

Studio:
10 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

These experienced women are into solo games, Aunt Judy proudly presents their latest . . .

Studio:
9 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

These horny grandmas are all alone and have no real cock to fuck. Only the sex machine . . .

Studio:
10 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

These mature ladies are dirty, kinky, and love to get down on the cock. Our nasty . . .

Studio:
11 Ratings
Premium Title

Jamie Foster is a hot cougar, who is unfortunately stuck living with her husband . . .

Studio:
21 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

When Ms. Leighs therapist shows up with her new walking chair to begin her therapy

. . .

Studio:
27 Ratings
Release Year: 2017
Premium Title

A double scenario spanking drama starring Clare Fonda and Butch Simms.

Two

. . .

Studio:
11 Ratings

Watch the undeniably adorable brat Juliet whine, pout, and fuss as her naughty

. . .

Studio:
15 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Jamie Foster

RichSpankman says:
 Love all your work in the spanking scene. Best of luck and continued success in all your endeavors.