Nicola Holt

5 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Nicola Holt
Alias: Nichola Holt
Years Active: 2004 - 2005
Born: Aug 12th 1971 / Leo
Birth Place: United Kingdom
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 5in
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Nicola Holt Pornstar Biography

Nicola Holt is a blonde female model whose career started in 2004. Nicola was born on Aug 12, 1971. It is interesting to note that this Leo shares a birthday with Isabella Crown. Ms. Nicola Holt is originally from United Kingdom.

Nicola's Porn Career

Nicola Holt has worked with adult film studios including Kick Ass, Johnny Rebel, and MSS Interactive. This blue-eyedstar is very versatile and has starred in videos which are associated with 25 categories. The list includes gonzo group sex scenes, male on female anal and facials.

Nicola Holt has performed with a number of models including Sarah Lou, Ashley Long and Ian Tate. Paired together 3 times, Alicia Rhodes has had the privilege of being seen most frequently with Ms. Holt. The collection of films in which they have appeared together contains DP Fantasies 2 (MSS Interactive), Amateur House Party 3 and 4 (Johnny Rebel), and The Best Of Cum (MSS Interactive).

The collection of movies in which Ms. Holt has acted contains Big Bummer Episode 1, Big Bummer Episode 4 and The XXX Factor 2 - The Next Level. The collection of film series in which Nicola is featured includes Fetish Desires, Amateur House Party and The XXX Factor.

After devoting 2 years to her film career Ms. Nicola Holt retired from the adult film industry in 2005.

Title Any
(10 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page

Big Brother's Nicola Holt gets shagged senseless! In this episode of Big Bummer, . . .

Studio:
22 Ratings

Get ready for hours of our best footage of cum flying into faces, arses and cunts. . . .

Studio:
26 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Do you like it freaky and strange? Kinky European fetish is the name of this game! . . .

Studio:
54 Ratings
Release Year: 2007
Premium Title

For many of us, our first crush was a tomboy at school who preferred baseball to . . .

Studio:
138 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Can one cock be enough for a horny Euro-tramp? No way! These sluts need one up . . .

Studio:
57 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Over 5 hours of hardcore amateur including exclusive behind the scenes action! Featuring . . .

Studio:
46 Ratings

This is Ben here, delighted to introduce you to six sexed up slappers, joyously giving . . .

Studio:
36 Ratings

The insatiable Nichola Holt, of Big Brother fame, again shows us why she is every . . .

Studio:
9 Ratings

Big Brother's Nicola Holt gets shagged senseless! Big Bummer is much more exciting . . .

Studio:
8 Ratings
Release Year: 2005
Premium Title

Ben Dover here, with another load of sexy sluts all getting seriously shafted in . . .

Studio:
30 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Nicola Holt

No Comments to Show