Welcome ct.vod.com customer,

ct.vod.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from ct.vod.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Alias: JT Sloan
Years Active: 1994 - 2009
Born: September 25th 1969 / Libra
Birth Place: Canada
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 9in
Eye Color: Hazel
Tattoos: Red Maple leaf, Left pectoral.
Submit/Correct Star Bio

J.T. Sloan
J.T. Sloan
J.T. Sloan

J.T. Sloan's Porn Star Biography


Known to have appeared in over one hundred and fifty titles, JT Sloan's popularity not only stems from his powerfully built physique, smooth and muscled to perfection, or even his handsome face and hazel eyes; his skills as a versatile performer became evident as soon as he entered the industry in the nineties.

Born on the 25th of September, 1969 in Canada, JT Sloan would become a successful performer and multiple award winner, working with some of the biggest stars in the industry. He has been an inspiration to his many fans (for obvious reasons) as well as his fellow stars.

Easily identified by a red maple leaf tattoo on his left pectoral, a symbol of his national heritage, JT makes his home in Alberta Canada.

Awards include:

1995 Grabby Awards winner of Best Actor in "Bulls Eye" (All Worlds Video).

1995 Men in Video Awards (Probe) winner of Best Actor.

1995 GayVN Awards winner of Gay Performer of the Year.

Filters


Remove All
Filter by: Category Video Quality
Title Any
(2 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated | Most Popular
12 Per Page
Play
Release Year: 2000

Bi-Models

Some guys like pussy, some like the cock. Some like 'em both and those guys sure . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2000

Bi-Force

It's nice to throw a girl into the mix every now and again. Watch as these men fuck . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Comments and Reviews for J.T. Sloan

No Comments to Show

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.