New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
Jackie Carter
Aliases: Stevi Conrad, Stevie (i)
Years Active: 2000 - 2003
Born: Oct 27th 1973 / Scorpio
Birth Place: Texas, US United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 5in
Breast Size: 38DD
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Hazel
Tattoos: Unknown on left shoulder; heart wrapped by a ribbon with script along with a key through the heart above right ankle
Piercings: Tongue, navel
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Stevie is a voluptuous star who originally moved from Texas out to L.A. to become a physician's assistant before answering a nude modeling ad at World Modeling. "I'm an exhibitionist," Stevie told AVN. "Big time. Here, if you flash your boob or run around nekkid, it's like, 'Oh well, there goes another nekkid girl.' Anywhere else, they're like 'Ooooh.'" She plans to finish her physician's assistant studies here in the Southland.

Title Any

Burnin' Love

Video: Burnin' Love
Preview

8 Ratings
Release Year: 2002

Only the real classic porn starring the biggest names in the industry. These beautiful . . .

Studio:

Babewatch 14

Video: Babewatch 14
Preview

58 Ratings
Release Year: 2001

The new wave continues. Cum rule the beach with the hot babes of the Babewatch series. . . .

Studio:

Peter North's Best Popshots #2

Video: Peter North's Best Popshots #2
Preview

57 Ratings

Peter North is legendary in that when he shoots, he scores – over and over again. . . .

Studio:

City Lust

Video: City Lust
Preview

42 Ratings

Inari Vachs plays Jessica, a gorgeous girl who writes a weekly sex column."Inside . . .

Studio:

From The Master Tapes - Sweet & Low

Video: From The Master Tapes - Sweet & Low
Preview

10 Ratings
Release Year: 2001

Wanda Curtis and Jackie Carter (Stevie) take direction from Cash while taking cock . . .

Studio:

Carnal Madness Vol. 4

Video: Carnal Madness Vol. 4
Preview

19 Ratings
Premium Title

The fourth edition of the strange but tantalizing Carnal Madness series follows five . . .

Studio:

Latin Ass Love

Video: Latin Ass Love
Preview

23 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Exclusive new content that includes 8 scenes and 10 hot girls! These smokin' Latin . . .

Studio:

Twin Peaks 4

Video: Twin Peaks 4
Preview

37 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

It's time for another volume of Twin Peaks! There is nothing like a pair of delectable, . . .

Studio:

Big Tits On Hot Chicks

Video: Big Tits On Hot Chicks
Preview

154 Ratings

Gorgeous, big-boobed bimbos make all of your nasty fantasies cum true. It's hooter . . .

Studio:

Busty Baby Dolls

Video: Busty Baby Dolls
Preview

44 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Bombshell blonde Shay Sweet bounces her perfect tits and gets her hot & wet pussy . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 10 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Jackie Carter

No Comments to Show