Angela D'Angelo

24 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Angela D'Angelo
Aliases: Sukoya, Holly Davidson, Amber Savage, Angela D, Angela D' Angelo
Years Active: 1990 -
Born: Mar 19th 1961
Birth Place: Albuquerque, NM, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Tattoos: Tribal band around left bicep; Red and black dragon on outer right hip; Indian headdress with bow and arrow on left hip; Cobra on left breast
Piercings: Navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Angela D'Angelo was born on March 19th, 1963 in Albuquerque, NM. This multi-ethnic beauty has been in the industry for nearly 23 years and is still going strong. She has starred in over 250 titles and even dabbled in directing nearly 100 of her own films. There's simply no slowing down for D'Angelo, as her presence is still very much alive in the industry. She's done it all. She's seen it all. And fans are just happy to bear witness to it.

Title Any
(124 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2016

Footage starts with Holly sucking that bigass dick and its balls, sucking so passionately . . .

Studio:
17 Ratings
Release Year: 1998

Real Criminals! Real Stories! With HOT Hardcore Sex Scenes! Don't miss this 90's . . .

Studio:
16 Ratings
Release Year: 1991

Some girls have a ton of passion and insatiable sexual energy that is demanding to . . .

Studio:
7 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

We pick up the hottest moms and give them a real X-rated adventure!

Moms . . .

Studio:
102 Ratings

Italian girls are wild! You'll see an amazing foursome, complete with girl on girl . . .

Studio:
19 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Mothers know best! And this movie is proof positive of that. Some things should . . .

Studio:
32 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Everyone knows the phrase by now. Once you black you never go back. Well, for legions . . .

Studio:
34 Ratings
Release Year: 1999

Over 2 hours of cum slurping, dick sucking interracial action, featuring some of . . .

Studio:
43 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Sometimes the ladies need a little extra girth to get the satisfaction they desire. . . .

Studio:
22 Ratings
Release Year: 1996

L.B.O. Entertainment group has placed another classic on the scene. Close Shaves . . .

Studio:
10 Ratings

Check out this all inclusive L.B.O. Raw footage all compiled just for you. You'll . . .

Stars: ,
Studio:
8 Ratings

"I suspect that embedded in her deepest, most intense desires, Gloria Steinem has . . .

Studio:
29 Ratings

Related Spotlight Posts

Comments and Reviews for Angela D'Angelo

No Comments to Show