Chandler

33 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Alias: Chandler Steele
Years Active: 1996 - 2005
Born: December 2nd 1974 / Sagittarius
Birth Place: California, US United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 3in
Breast Size: 34B
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos: Large diamond around navel; cherry to the right of mons; stars and stripes butterfly on left shoulder; unknown on back of neck; unknown on tailbone
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Chandler
Chandler
Chandler
Chandler
Chandler
Chandler

Chandler's Biography

Kicking off her career at 22 in Pro-Amateur films, Chandler was originally known as Chandler Steele-taking the name of her then, off-screen beau and co-star Christian Steele. Despite her tendency to work along-side him at the beginning, she quickly dropped his surname when she became a pro porn actress (where she became well-known for her navel tattoo and on screen histrionics, especially in group scenes).

Crazy Climaxes Lead to Top Rated Films

Primarily a gonzo porn star, Chandler carved out a reputation as one of the wildest climaxers within the business-whether the scene was boys/girl or lesbian. Her extra exuberant group performances are a thing of legend inside the industry; some her most recognizable performances for this are: Cumback Pussy 4: Get Some!, Night Life 2, and Up & Cummers 37. However, working in a variety of genres (from anal to teen), several other of her top titles include Perverted Stories 12-where she takes on three guys at once-and Sodomania #19 for the male domination component.

Life After Porn

Despite little reported information since her retirement in 2005, it is known that Chandler married a Philip Olsen in 2012.

Title Any
(361 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
10 Per Page | 30 Per Page | 50 Per Page
Release Year: 1999
Date Added: 2019-01-18

This was filmed entirely on location in San Francisco, during the Exotic Erotic Ball. . . .

Studio:
7 Ratings
Release Year: 2006
Date Added: 2018-12-25

Their technique is impressive, their bodies flawless and their enthusiasm over the . . .

Studio:
10 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

More girls than you know what to do with! They don't need you anyway; there's so . . .

Studio:
18 Ratings
Release Year: 2001

Butt Sluts is a fabulous all girl, all anal extravaganza featuring the horniest, . . .

Studio:
25 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Get ready for nearly 3 hours of action packed anal drilling. Don't miss a minute . . .

Studio:
26 Ratings
Premium Title

Redheads really do have more fun. These ladies are totally up for whatever you're . . .

Studio:
18 Ratings
Release Year: 2000

Eleven sexy, horny, rug munching sluts! Five action packed, all-girl sex scenes! . . .

Studio:
40 Ratings
Premium Title

It's time to bend it over, assume the fucking position and get ready for another . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings
Release Year: 2001

From the Master Tapes comes select scenes from Cash Markman's Cheaters which delves . . .

Studio:
9 Ratings
Release Year: 2001

Wanda Curtis and Jackie Carter (Stevie) take direction from Cash while taking cock . . .

Studio:
11 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Chandler

No Comments to Show