1. Uncle Roy's Brazen Brunettes
Julian St. Jox
Aliases: Julian St. Jacques, Steven St. Jox, Julian St. John, Julian St. Croix, Paul McCoy, Julian St. Cox
Born: Sep 4th 1966
Birth Place: New York
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Black
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Julian St. Jox is an actor and director who made an everlasting mark on the adult industry. As of now Julian has performed in 1308 flicks and directed 20. Some of Julian St. Jox’s notable films include Open Window Amateur Video 13 and Waiting To XXX Hale. His directorial flicks range from Freaky Tailz to Black Pussy Search 10.

Julian is the owner of Black Market Video; a studio that prides itself on ethnic porn content. Julian St. Jox is in the AVN Hall of Fame.
Title Any

Wrecked 'Em

Video: Wrecked 'Em
Preview
Release Year: 2004

For this hardcore anal flick, we found some rectums and wrecked 'em!! These dark . . .

Studio:

19 Ratings

Arabian Nights

Video: Arabian Nights
Preview
Release Year: 1993

Porsche Lynn sizzles in "Arabian Nights" one of AVNs Top 500 movies of all time. . . .

Studio:

16 Ratings

Spread Those Cheeks

Video: Spread Those Cheeks
Preview

Spread those cheeks is a must see. Witness some of the most intense anal penetration . . .

Studio:

24 Ratings

Best Of Gangland 3 - Lex vs. Mandingo

Video: Best Of Gangland 3 - Lex vs. Mandingo
Preview
Release Year: 2004

One wrong turn and you'll get gang banged with some hardcore interracial anal action! . . .

Studio:

115 Ratings

Bubblin' Brown Suga

Video: Bubblin' Brown Suga
Preview
Release Year: 2006

Foxy ladies representing the full and fantastic spectrum of sensual brown sugar; . . .

Studio:

26 Ratings

Ass Stickers

Video: Ass Stickers
Preview
Release Year: 2004

Welcome to the Land of the Rising Moon, where 5 nasty little gaping geishas are getting . . .

Studio:

33 Ratings

Thick & Black #12

Video: Thick & Black #12
Preview
Release Year: 2003

Hot, big, tight black ass ready for taming! It's all about big black ass! Thick, . . .

Studio:

20 Ratings

Black Maids #2

Video: Black Maids #2
Preview
Release Year: 2001

Four sexy black maids prove that the best housework is the kind that leaves a wet . . .

Studio:

102 Ratings

Anal Heaven

Video: Anal Heaven
Preview
Release Year: 2004

You will think you have entered heaven when you stick it to these ass-spreading ladies.They . . .

Studio:

32 Ratings

Inseminated By 2 Black Men 2

Video: Inseminated By 2 Black Men 2
Preview
Release Year: 2004
Premium Title

Straight outta condoms!
Take four lily-white girls hungry for cash and mad as
. . .

Studio:

98 Ratings
1 Previous 2 3 4 5 6 Next » 100 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Julian St. Jox

No Comments to Show