Kira

60 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Kira
KiraKiraKiraKiraKira
Alias: Kira Rodriguez
Born: Oct 31st 1964
Birth Place: New York City, NY, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Latin
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Kira Pornstar Biography

Kira is an exotic female adult model. This Scorpio was born on Oct 31, 1964. It is noteworthy that Kira, a Scorpio, was born the same day of the year as Roberto Malone although Kira is 8 years junior to Roberto Malone. Kira is originally from New York City, NY, US.

Kira's Porn Career

Kira has worked with a multitude of adult movie studios which notably include Porn Stories, Exquisite Multimedia, and Devil's Film. She is highly well rounded and has worked in movies which are associated with in excess of one hundred categories ranging from scenes in San Francisco to 90's classics.

Kira has starred with a sizable group of actors which include Blaque Chocolate, Jeff Scott and also Giovanni Valente. Paired together 25 times, Byron Long has had the privilege of being seen most frequently with Kira. Their most recent film, Black Hairy MILTFs, was released in 2011 by Totally Tasteless Video. The list of videos in which they have acted together also contains My Black Ass Too (Notorious Productions), Black Bitches 7 (Legend), and Anal Pool Party 2 (Heatwave).

The list of videos in which Kira appears includes Ultimate Strap-on Super-Slam, Loretta & Morty's Favorite Blowjobs #8 and Killer Blowjobs. The majority of her films are part of a series. The collection of movie series in which Kira appears includes The Violation of..., Mega Butt and Hardcore Interracial.

While Kira is not retired it has been a couple of years since her last video. We are hopeful that this is just a career pause and that we will see some captivating new work from her very soon.

Title Any
(171 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page

FatX studio presents big beautiful girls who get fucked hard! In a first scene, beautiful . . .

Studio:
5 Ratings

JerkyGirls is back with 6 all new amazing, jaw dropping scenes of guys being jerked . . .

Studio:
10 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Princess Kira and I are naked, except for our white knee high socks. We decide

. . .

Studio:
10 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Realfemorg presents another installment of their Fixed Cam series. Featuring more . . .

Studio:
5 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Eurobabes getting motherfucked by MOFOs all across the gorgeous continent! Watch . . .

Studio:
16 Ratings

When it cums to unleashing the sexual tension no mission is impossible for “Bella . . .

Studio:
24 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Venus Girls is excited to bring you Cuckolding Queens! These dominating women are . . .

Studio:
17 Ratings
Release Year: 1995
Premium Title

In Bootylicious 2: It's a Butt Thing, the homies are back for another bootie . . .

Studio:
10 Ratings
Release Year: 1994

The casting couch or bed in ready for four more woman and they must prove to take . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings

The D.P. Boys are here once again and the Blacks are back!! Golden Jade, Kira, and . . .

Studio:
16 Ratings
Release Year: 1997

Notorious Productions and director Cool Breeze present “Da Ho's Gotta Have it”. . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings
Release Year: 1997

Into some perverted porn? Look no further than this movie!

“This is . . .

Studio:
19 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Kira

Kevster says:
 For the longest time, my favorite adult star was Tanya Foxx. Then,... I saw Kira Rodriguez. I mean no disrespect to Tanya Foxx. She is something. Kira Rodriguez however... is something else!