Welcome ct.vod.com customer,

ct.vod.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from ct.vod.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Kira

83
Like

Dislike

Favorite

Email Updates

RSS

Kira
KiraKiraKiraKiraKira
Alias: Kira Rodriguez
Born: Oct 31st 1964
Birth Place: New York City, NY, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Latin
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Kira Pornstar Biography

Kira is a Latino female porn star. Kira was born on Oct 31, 1964. It is worth mentioning that this Scorpio was born the same day of the year as Monika Ticha although Kira is 8 years older than Monika Ticha. Kira originated from New York City, NY, US.

Kira's Porn Career

Kira has worked with a variety of adult production companies which include Bi Now Productions, Avica Entertainment, and Mofos. This Latin star is highly gifted and has acted in movies which are associated with more than one hundred categories. These categories range from male on female anal to blowjobs and, additionally, teen gonzo.

Kira has performed with a sizable group of performers including Cocoa, Houston as well as Jessica Fox. Paired together 24 times, Byron Long has had the honor of being seen most frequently with Kira. Their most recent joint effort, Pound For Pound, became available in 2011 by Baby Doll Pictures. The list of movies in which they have performed together also includes Black Boob Dreams (Sunshine Films), Black Bitches 9 (Legend), and Black Knockers Volume Twenty Nine (Black Knockers).

The list of films in which Kira is featured contains Ultimate Strap-on Super-Slam, Loretta & Morty's Favorite Blowjobs #8 and Killer Blowjobs. The majority of her films are part of a series. The list of film series in which Kira has appeared contains Your Mom's Hairy Pussy, ATK Natural & Hairy and Hardcore Interracial.

While Kira is not retired it has been a couple of years since her last release. We hope that this is just a career pause and that we will see some fantastic new work from her in the near future.

Filters


Remove All
Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
(169 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Play
Release Year: 2019

Interracial Classics

This movie is all about Interracial Classics. Classic compilation is the best movie . . .

Studio:
Play

Super Sized Girls Fucked

FatX studio presents big beautiful girls who get fucked hard! In a first scene, beautiful . . .

Studio:
Play

Eat Your Cum

JerkyGirls is back with 6 all new amazing, jaw dropping scenes of guys being jerked . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2017

The Princess Diaries

Princess Kira and I are naked, except for our white knee high socks. We decide to . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2017

Fixed Cam 3 - Touch The Pussy

Realfemorg presents another installment of their Fixed Cam series. Featuring more . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2014

Mofos Worldwide 12

Eurobabes getting motherfucked by MOFOs all across the gorgeous continent! Watch . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2012

Cuckolding Queens

Venus Girls is excited to bring you Cuckolding Queens! These dominating women are . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1995

Bootylicious 2: It's a Butt Thing

Premium Title

In Bootylicious 2: It's a Butt Thing, the homies are back for another bootie bustin' . . .

Studio:
Play

Bella E Possibile

When it cums to unleashing the sexual tension no mission is impossible for “Bella . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1994

D.P. Boys 9

The casting couch or bed in ready for four more woman and they must prove to take . . .

Studio:
Play

D.P. Boys 8

The D.P. Boys are here once again and the Blacks are back!! Golden Jade, Kira, and . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1997

Da Ho's Gotta Have It

Notorious Productions and director Cool Breeze present “Da Ho's Gotta Have it”. . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Kira

Kevster says:
 For the longest time, my favorite adult star was Tanya Foxx. Then,... I saw Kira Rodriguez. I mean no disrespect to Tanya Foxx. She is something. Kira Rodriguez however... is something else!
Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.